• РусскийEnglishDeutschFrançaisEspañol中文(简体)
  • План приёма на очную и заочную форму обучения по программам бакалавриата, специалитета и магистратуры на 2017 g.

    План приёма в ТИУ на первый курс в 2017 году для обучения по имеющим государственную аккредитацию образовательным программам высшего образования – undergraduate programmes, специалитета и магистратуры в рамках контрольных цифр по различным условиям поступления с указанием особой квоты и целевой квоты.

     

    Direction code for the preparation The abbreviation Direction the number of places on the education budget appropriations from the federal budget number of seats with full reimbursement of training costs under contracts on rendering of paid education services Total
    Total из них в том числе:
    Общий конкурс A special quota Target quota
    Full-time undergraduate programs, specialist degrees
    Institute for transport
    21.03.01 MDA Oil and gas business (Academic undergraduate) 60 29 6 25 15 75
    23.03.01 TTPbp The technology of transport processes (Logistics and supply chain management) (Applied undergraduate) 21 18 3 0 4 25
    23.03.02 NTKbp Ground transportation and technological complexes (Applied undergraduate) 20 18 2 0 5 25
    23.05.01 NTS Land transport-technology (Academic undergraduate) 10 9 1 0 15 25
    23.03.03 JeTMbp Exploitation of transport and technological machines and complexes (Automotive Mechatronics) (Applied undergraduate) 21 18 3 0 4 25
    Institute of geology and oil and gas production
    05.03.01 GLbp Geology (Applied undergraduate) 25 22 3 0 0 25
    09.03.01 IVTb Informatics and computer engineering (Academic undergraduate) 15 13 2 0 10 25
    09.03.02 ISTb Information systems and technologies (Academic undergraduate) 15 13 2 0 10 25
    12.03.04 BSTbp Biotechnical systems and technologies (Applied undergraduate) 25 22 3 0 0 25
    15.03.04 ATPb Automation of technological processes and production (Academic undergraduate) 15 11 2 2 35 50
    21.03.01 MDA Oil and gas business (Academic undergraduate) 83 68 9 6 67 150
    21.05.01 PGA Applied Geodesy 25 22 3 0 0 25
    21.05.02 NHM Applied geology (oil and gas geology) 95 83 10 2 30 100
    21.05.02 PRIZE Applied geology (finding and prospecting of groundwater and geological engineering survey) 25 22 3 0 0 25
    21.05.03 CTI Technology of geological exploration 75 67 8 0 0 75
    27.03.04 UTSbp Control in technical systems (Applied undergraduate) 16 14 2 0 9 25
    Institute of management and business
    01.03.02. MBP Applied mathematics and Informatics (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 25 25
    39.03.03 ORMb Organization of work with youth (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 25 25
    38.03.05 Beebe Business Informatics (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 75 75
    42.03.01 RSOb Advertising and public relations (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 25 25
    38.03.06 RRT Trade deal (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 50 50
    43.03.03 MCH Hospitality (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 25 25
    Institute of industrial technology and engineering
    12.03.01 PSbp Instrumentation (Applied undergraduate) 25 22 3 0 0 25
    13.03.02 ÈÈb Electric power industry and electrical engineering (Academic undergraduate) 20 16 2 2 30 25
    15.03.01 MAShbp Mechanical engineering (Applied undergraduate) 23 20 3 0 2 25
    15.03.01 MAShbp Mechanical engineering (Computer aided design and technological preparation of production) (Applied undergraduate) 22 19 3 0 3 25
    15.03.02 ТМОбп Technological machinery and equipment (Applied undergraduate) 25 22 3 0 0 25
    18.03.02 JeRPbp Energy- and resource saving processes in chemical engineering, Chemistry and biotechnology (Applied undergraduate) 25 22 3 0 0 25
    19.03.04 TPPb Technology products and catering (Academic undergraduate) 22 19 3 0 3 25
    22.03.01 MTbp Materials science and materials technology (Materials science and materials technology in the sectors of fuel-energy complex) (Applied undergraduate) 25 22 3 0 0 25
    27.03.01 SMTbp Standardization and Metrology (Applied undergraduate) 20 18 2 0 5 25
    27.03.02 UKbp Quality management (Applied undergraduate) 20 18 2 0 5 25
    27.03.05 INbp Innovation (Applied undergraduate) 20 18 2 0 5 25
    38.03.07 BTV Commodity research (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 50 50
    Institute of architecture and design
    07.03.01 AB Architecture (Academic undergraduate) 8 7 1 0 12 20
    07.03.01 BPO Architecture (Applied undergraduate) 8 7 1 0 12 20
    07.03.03 DASb Design architectural Wednesday (Academic undergraduate) 8 7 1 0 12 20
    07.03.03 DASbp Design architectural Wednesday (Applied undergraduate) 8 7 1 0 12 20
    Construction Institute
    08.03.01 Streb Construction (Academic undergraduate) 400 359 40 1 75 475
    08.03.01 STRbp Construction (Applied undergraduate) 120 108 12 0 30 150
    08.05.01 COR Construction of unique buildings and structures 30 25 3 2 20 50
    09.03.02 ISTb Information systems and technologies (Academic undergraduate) 15 13 2 0 10 25
    08.05.02 CMEA Construction, operation, rehabilitation and maintenance of roads cover, bridges and tunnels 25 22 3 0 0 25
    18.03.02 ÈRPb “Energy- and resource saving processes in chemical engineering, Chemistry and biotechnology (Wednesday environmental protection and rational use of natural resources)” (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 25 25
    Engineering economic Institute
    13.03.01 TTbp Heat power engineering and thermal engineering (Applied undergraduate) 30 27 3 0 45 75
    20.03.01 PBB Tehnosfernaâ security (Academic undergraduate) 92 82 8 2 8 100
    21.03.02 ZiKb Land management and cadastre (Academic undergraduate) 44 39 5 0 6 50
    43.03.01 SVbp Service (Applied undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 50 50
    38.03.06 TDbp Trade deal (Process control and design in business) (Applied undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 25 25
    Branch. Tobol'sk
    13.03.02 ÈÈb Electric power industry and electrical engineering (Academic undergraduate) 15 13 2 0 10 25
    18.03.01 Kwe Chemical technology (Academic undergraduate) 20 18 2 0 5 25
    Branch. Surgut
    21.03.01 MDA Oil and gas business (IT) (Academic undergraduate) 16 14 2 0 9 25
    23.03.03 ÈTMb Exploitation of transport and technological machines and complexes (Applied undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 25 16
    21.03.01 MDA Oil and gas business (IGIN) (Academic undergraduate) 16 14 2 0 9 25
    Branch. Nizhnevartovsk
    18.03.01 Kwe Chemical technology 0 0 0 0 25 25
    21.03.01 MDA Oil and gas business (IGIN) (Academic undergraduate) 16 14 2 0 9 25
    23.03.03 ÈTMb Exploitation of transport and technological machines and complexes (Applied undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 25 25
    Branch. Noyabrsk
    23.03.03 ÈTMb Exploitation of transport and technological machines and complexes (Applied undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 25 25
    21.03.01 MDA Oil and gas business (IGIN) (Academic undergraduate) 16 14 2 0 9 25
    Очная форма обучения программы магистратуры
    Institute for transport
    21.04.01 TTHm Oil and gas business (program “Transport technology and storage of oil and gas in difficult climatic conditions”) 11 11 0 4 15
    21.04.01 ÈTHm Oil and gas business (program “Industry in transportation and storage of oil and gas”) 11 11 0 19 30
    21.04.01 NBOm Oil and gas business (program “Reliability and safety of transportation of hydrocarbon resources”) 11 11 0 4 15
    21.04.01 USTm Oil and gas business (program “Transport systems performance management, storage of oil and gas”) 11 11 0 4 15
    23.04.01 TTPm The technology of transport processes (program “Logistics audit of transportation processes and systems”) 10 10 0 5 15
    23.04.01 TTPm The technology of transport processes (program “Auto business and safe operation of transport systems”) 10 10 0 5 15
    23.04.02 NTKm Ground transportation and technological complexes 15 15 0 0 15
    23.04.03 ÈTMm Exploitation of transport and technological machines and complexes 20 20 0 25 45
    Institute of geology and oil and gas production
    09.04.01 IVTm Informatics and computer engineering 12 12 0 3 15
    09.04.02 ISTm Information systems and technologies 13 13 0 2 15
    15.04.04 Ssta Automation of technological processes and production (program “Automation of technological processes of oil and gas production”) 10 10 0 5 15
    21.04.01 RMM Oil and gas business (program “Development of oil and gas fields”) 28 28 0 47 75
    21.04.01 MRM Oil and gas business (program “Simulation of oil and gas fields”) 9 9 0 21 30
    21.04.01 DRTV Oil and gas business (program “The technology of oil and gas reservoir intrusion”) 9 9 0 6 15
    21.04.01 BGSm Oil and gas business (program “Drilling of horizontal wells”) 6 6 0 9 15
    21.04.01 KRSm Oil and gas business (program “Overhaul and maintenance of wells”) 6 6 0 9 15
    21.04.01 IPB Offshore Drilling (program “Offshore drilling”) 0 0 0 15 15
    21.04.01 Bat Geosteering (program “Geosteering”) 0 0 0 15 15
    21.04.01 NGGm Oil and gas business (program “Petroleum Geology and Geophysics”) 9 9 0 21 30
    21.04.01 DTSm Oil and gas business (program “Diagnosis of technical condition and reliability of oil and gas equipment”) 9 9 0 6 15
    21.04.01 ТССм Oil and gas business (program “Technological solutions for the construction of wells in the fields with complex geological-technological design conditions”) 10 10 0 5 15
    21.04.02 ZKm Land management and cadastre 10 10 0 5 15
    27.04.04 UTSm Control in technical systems 15 15 0 5 20
    Institute of management and business
    21.04.01 MNDm Oil and gas business (program “Management in the oil and gas case”) 0 0 0 30 30
    21.04.01 JeNDm Oil and gas business (program “Economics and organization of manufacture at the enterprises of the oil and gas industry”) 0 0 0 15 15
    38.04.05 BIM Business Informatics 0 0 0 30 30
    42.04.01 RSOm Advertising and public relations 0 0 0 15 15
    38.04.06 LNm Trade deal (program “Logistics and neftegazotrejding”) 0 0 0 15 15
    38.04.09 VAN The State Audit 0 0 0 15 15
    Institute of industrial technology and engineering
    13.04.02 ÈÈm Electric power industry and electrical engineering 28 27 1 17 45
    15.04.02 TMOm Technological machinery and equipment 20 20 0 10 30
    18.04.01 HTm Chemical technology 18 17 1 27 45
    22.04.01 NTN Materials science and materials technology (program “Modern and advanced materials in the industries of FEC”) 15 15 0 0 15
    Construction Institute
    08.04.01 VM Construction (the program "water and wastewater") 9 9 0 21 30
    08.04.01 IMS Construction (the programme "intelligent transport system and road construction») 11 11 0 4 15
    08.04.01 PSJem Construction (program design, construction and examination of highways and city streets ") 9 8 1 6 15
    08.04.01 PGSm Construction (program "industrial and civil building on installations of oil production») 0 0 0 45 45
    08.04.01 STVm Construction (program "System of heat and ventilation, energy audit») 9 8 1 21 30
    08.04.01 TPSm Construction (program "theory and design of geotechnical structures) 10 10 0 20 30
    08.04.01 TPZm Construction (program "theory and design of buildings and structures") 12 12 0 18 30
    08.04.01 TSKm Construction (construction materials technology program, products and designs») 9 9 0 6 15
    08.04.01 UDHm Construction (manage road branch») 9 9 0 6 15
    08.04.01 FPSm Construction (the programme "creating spatial systems in gradoplanirovočnoj and land surveying activities») 9 9 0 21 30
    08.04.01 RJeMm Construction (program "resource and ecology building materials, products and designs») 8 8 0 7 15
    08.04.01 ACM Construction (program "Automation in construction") 10 10 0 5 15
    Engineering economic Institute
    08.04.01 PCSm Construction (the program «investment projecting and estimated pricing in construction ") 10 10 0 5 15
    08.04.01 Dolphins Construction (construction organization management») 15 15 0 15 30
    13.04.01 PTM Heat power engineering and thermal engineering (the program "industrial heat engineering") 30 30 0 0 30
    20.04.01 TBM Tehnosfernaâ security (program «safety of technological processes and manufactures ") 20 20 0 25 45
    20.04.01 ZVPm Tehnosfernaâ security (the programme "protection and restoration of natural and technogenic territories») 6 6 0 9 15
    21.04.02 ZKm Land management and cadastre 0 0 0 15 15
    Distance learning undergraduate programs, specialist degrees
    Institute for transport
    21.03.01 MDA Oil and gas business (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 100 100
    23.03.01 TTPbp The technology of transport processes (Logistics and supply chain management) (Applied undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 50 50
    23.03.02 NTKbp Ground transportation and technological complexes (Applied undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 25 25
    23.03.03 JeTMbp Exploitation of transport and technological machines and complexes (Applied undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 50 50
    23.05.01 NTS Land transport-technology 0 0 0 0 25 25
    23.03.03 JeTMbp Exploitation of transport and technological machines and complexes (Automotive Mechatronics) (Applied undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 25 25
    Institute of geology and oil and gas production
    09.03.01 IVTb Informatics and computer engineering (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 25 25
    15.03.04 ATPb Automation of technological processes and production 0 0 0 0 75 75
    21.03.01 MDA Oil and gas business (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 500 500
    21.05.02 PGL Applied geology 0 0 0 0 25 25
    21.05.03 CTI Technology of geological exploration 0 0 0 0 25 25
    27.03.04 UTSbp Control in technical systems (Applied undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 50 50
    Institute of management and business
    27.03.02 UKbp Quality management (Quality management in the energy industry) (Applied undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 25 25
    27.03.05 Inb Innovation (Innovation management in the energy industry) (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 25 25
    39.03.02 CRP Social work (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 25 25
    38.03.05 Beebe Business Informatics (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 50 50
    42.03.01 RSOb Advertising and public relations (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 25 25
    38.03.06 RRT Trade deal (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 25 25
    43.03.01 Serb Service (Service businesses consumer market) (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 25 25
    43.03.03 MCH Hospitality (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 25 25
    Institute of industrial technology and engineering
    13.03.02 ÈÈb Electric power industry and electrical engineering (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 100 100
    15.03.01 MAShbp Mechanical engineering (Computer aided design and technological preparation of production) (Applied undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 25 25
    18.03.01 Kwe Chemical technology (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 50 50
    18.03.02 JeRPbp Energy- and resource saving processes in chemical engineering, Chemistry and biotechnology (Applied undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 25 25
    19.03.04 TPPb Technology products and catering (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 25 25
    38.03.07 BTV Commodity research (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 25 25
    Construction Institute
    08.03.01 Streb Construction (Academic undergraduate) 25 22 3 0 150 175
    Engineering economic Institute
    13.03.01 TTbp Heat power engineering and thermal engineering (Applied undergraduate) 25 22 3 0 25 50
    20.03.01 PBB Tehnosfernaâ security (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 25 25
    21.03.02 ZiKb Land management and cadastre (Academic undergraduate) 24 21 3 0 1 25
    38.03.06 TDbp Trade deal (Process control and design in business) (Applied undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 25 25
    43.03.01 SVbp Service (Applied undergraduate) 15 13 2 0 35 50
    Centre for distance education
    13.03.02 ÈÈb Electric power industry and electrical engineering (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 30 30
    15.03.01 MAShbp Mechanical engineering (Applied undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 10 10
    15.03.04 ATPb Automation of technological processes and production (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 20 20
    18.03.01 Kwe Chemical technology (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 10 10
    18.03.02 JeRPbp Energy- and resource saving processes in chemical engineering, Chemistry and biotechnology (Applied undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 10 10
    20.03.01 PBB Tehnosfernaâ security (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 10 10
    21.03.01 PSTb (MDA) Design and operation of transport systems, storage and marketing of hydrocarbons (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 90 90
    21.03.01 BSB (MDA) Drilling oil and gas wells (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 60 60
    21.03.01 ÈDNb (MDA) Operation and maintenance of oil production (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 60 60
    21.03.01 ÈDGb (MDA) Operation and maintenance of gas production, condensate recovery and underground storage (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 20 20
    21.03.01 SOTb (MDA) Construction and maintenance of transport systems, storage and marketing of hydrocarbons (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 10 10
    19.03.04 TPPb Technology products and catering (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 10 10
    23.03.01 TTPbp The technology of transport processes (Applied undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 10 10
    23.03.02 NTKbp Ground transportation and technological complexes (Applied undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 10 10
    23.03.03 JeTMbp Exploitation of transport and technological machines and complexes (Applied undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 10 10
    27.03.02 UKbp Quality management (Applied undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 10 10
    27.03.04 UTSb Control in technical systems (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 10 10
    38.03.07 BTV Commodity research (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 10 10
    43.03.03 MCH Hospitality (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 10 10
    Branch. Tobol'sk
    13.03.02 ÈÈb Electric power industry and electrical engineering (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 25 25
    15.03.04 ATPb Automation of technological processes and production (Applied undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 50 50
    18.03.01 Kwe Chemical technology (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 25 25
    18.03.02 ÈRPb Energy- and resource saving processes in chemical technology (Applied undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 25 25
    23.03.03 ÈTMb Exploitation of transport and technological machines and complexes (Applied undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 25 25
    Branch. Surgut
    21.03.01 MDA Oil and gas business (IT) (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 50 50
    21.03.01 MDA Oil and gas business (IGIN(Academic undergraduate)) 0 0 0 0 100 100
    23.03.03 ÈTMb Exploitation of transport and technological machines and complexes (Applied undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 50 50
    Branch. Nizhnevartovsk
    18.03.01 Kwe Chemical technology (Applied undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 25 25
    21.03.01 MDA Oil and gas business (IGIN) (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 300 300
    23.03.03 ÈTMb Exploitation of transport and technological machines and complexes (Applied undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 25 25
    27.03.04 UTSb Control in technical systems (Applied undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 25 25
    Branch. Noyabrsk
    13.03.02 ÈÈb Electric power industry and electrical engineering (Applied undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 25 25
    15.03.04 ATPb Automation of technological processes and production (Applied undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 25 25
    21.03.01 MDA Oil and gas business (IGIN) (Academic undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 100 100
    23.03.01 BTCI The technology of transport processes (Applied undergraduate) 0 0 0 0 25 25
    Заочная форма обучения программы магистратуры
    Institute for transport
    21.04.01 TTHm Oil and gas business (program “Transport technology and storage of oil and gas in difficult climatic conditions”) 0 0 30 30
    21.04.01 ÈTHm Oil and gas business (program “Industry in transportation and storage of oil and gas”) 0 0 15 15
    21.04.01 NBOm Oil and gas business (program “Reliability and safety of transportation of hydrocarbon resources”) 0 0 15 15
    21.04.01 USTm Oil and gas business (program “Transport systems performance management, storage of oil and gas”) 0 0 30 30
    23.04.01 TTPm The technology of transport processes (program “Logistics audit of transportation processes and systems”) 0 0 15 15
    Institute of geology and oil and gas production
    09.04.01 IVTm Informatics and computer engineering 0 0 15 15
    21.04.01 RMM Oil and gas business (program “Development of oil and gas fields”) 0 0 210 210
    21.04.01 DRTV Oil and gas business (program “The technology of oil and gas reservoir intrusion”) 0 0 30 30
    21.04.01 BGSm Oil and gas business (program “Drilling of horizontal wells”) 0 0 30 30
    21.04.01 KRSm Oil and gas business (program “Overhaul and maintenance of wells”) 0 0 30 30
    Institute of management and business
    08.04.01 See Construction (program “Development and sales techniques”) 0 0 15 15
    18.04.01 ONPm Chemical technology (program “Organization of oil and oil-refining industries”) 0 0 15 15
    21.04.01 Bat Oil and gas business (program “Administration of business processes in the oil and gas industry”) 0 0 15 15
    21.04.01 MNDm Oil and gas business (program “Management in the oil and gas case”) 0 0 30 30
    21.04.01 JeNDm Oil and gas business (program “Economics and organization of manufacture at the enterprises of the oil and gas industry”) 0 0 15 15
    39.04.02 Scam Social work (program “Social and personnel audit at the industrial enterprise”) 0 0 15 15
    38.04.05 BIM Business Informatics 0 0 15 15
    38.04.05 ITMm Business Informatics (program “Information technology in marketing”) 0 0 15 15
    38.04.06 LNm Trade deal (program “Logistics and neftegazotrejding”) 0 0 15 15
    43.04.03 GDM Hospitality 0 0 15 15
    38.04.09 VAN The State Audit 0 0 30 30
    Institute of industrial technology and engineering
    18.04.01 HTm Chemical technology 0 0 15 15
    Engineering economic Institute
    20.04.01 TBM Tehnosfernaâ security (program «safety of technological processes and manufactures ") 0 0 45 45
    21.04.02 ZKm Land management and cadastre 0 0 15 15
    Centre for distance education
    21.04.01 TTHm Oil and gas business (program “Transport technology and storage of oil and gas in difficult climatic conditions “) 0 0 40 40
    21.04.01 BGSm Oil and gas business (program “Drilling of horizontal wells”) 0 0 20 20
    23.04.02 NTKm Ground transportation and technological complexes 0 0 10 10
    38.04.05 BIM Business Informatics 0 0 10 10
    43.04.03 GDM Hospitality 0 0 10 10