• РусскийEnglishDeutschFrançaisEspañol中文(简体)
  • Информация для поступивших на заочную форму обучения

    Loyalty program

    Результаты индивидуального отбора обучающихся при приёме в десятый класс для получения среднего общего образования

    Информация для иностранных абитуриентов

    Распределение поступающих по конкурсным дням на направления подготовки Архитектура и Дизайн архитектурной среды

    The schedule of entrance examinations

    Specialist degree

    Ma

    BA (Hons)

    Postgraduate studies

    Contacts

    Statement on refund of tuition

    Restoration

    General secondary education

    Secondary vocational education

    The questions and answers are 2020 year

    Расписание вступительных испытаний при приёме в федеральное государственное бюджетное образовательное учреждение высшего образования «Тюменский индустриальный университет» (Ma)

    Document reception mode

    School Olympiads

    Баллы за индивидуальные достижения при поступлении

    The results of the

    Программа вступительных испытаний (BA (Hons), specialist degree)

    Программа вступительных испытаний (Ma)

    Secondary vocational education

    A sample of the contract on rendering of paid education services

    List of specialties (professions), по которым образовательная организация объявляет прием в соответствии с лицензией на осуществление образовательной деятельности (с выделением форм получения образования (full-time, full-time & part-time, correspondence)

    Code Direction of training (specialty) Total Контрольные цифры приёма По договорам об оказании платных образовательных услуг
    Общие условия
    Full-time training:
    08.02.01 SÈZt-9 Construction and operation of buildings and structures 50 20 30
    08.02.01 SÈZt-11 Construction and operation of buildings and structures 25 15 10
    08.02.08 MGSt-9 Installation and maintenance of equipment and supply systems 25 0 25
    09.02.01 FTC-11 Computer systems and complexes 25 20 5
    09.02.01 FTC-9 Computer systems and complexes 25 20 5
    09.02.07 ИСПт-9 Информационные системы и программирование 25 0 25
    09.02.07 ИСПт-11 Информационные системы и программирование 25 0 25
    11.02.10 RRTt-9 Radio, broadcasting and television 25 25 0
    13.02.02 TTOt-9 Heat supply and heat engineering equipment 25 25 0
    13.02.11 TÈOt-9 Technical operation and maintenance of electrical and electromechanical equipment (by branches) 50 20 30
    13.02.11 TÈOt-11 Technical operation and maintenance of electrical and electromechanical equipment (by branches) 25 20 5
    15.02.08 TMT-9 Mechanical engineering technology 50 30 20
    15.02.12 МТОт-9 Installation, техническое обслуживание и ремонт промышленного оборудования (by branches) 25 0 25
    15.02.12 МТОт-11 Installation, техническое обслуживание и ремонт промышленного оборудования (by branches) 25 0 25
    18.02.09 PNGt-9 Oil and gas processing 25 25 0
    20.02.01 RPKt-9 Rational use of allegedly complexes 25 0 25
    21.02.01 T-9 The development and operation of oil and gas fields 50 25 25
    21.02.01 T-11 The development and operation of oil and gas fields 50 20 30
    21.02.02 BLS-9 Drilling oil and gas wells 25 10 15
    21.02.02 BLS-11 Drilling oil and gas wells 25 15 10
    21.02.03 ÈGNt-9 Construction and operation of gas and oil pipelines and gazoneftehraniliŝ 50 25 25
    21.02.03 ÈGNt-11 Construction and operation of gas and oil pipelines and gazoneftehraniliŝ 25 20 5
    21.02.05 Zdr-9 Land and property relations 75 15 60
    21.02.10 GNGt-11 Geology and exploration of oil and gas deposits. 25 20 5
    22.02.06 SPT-9 Welding production 25 15 10
    22.02.06 TPB-11 Welding production 25 15 10
    23.02.05 ÈTÈt-9 Operation of transport equipment and Automatics (on modes of transport, except for the water) 50 50 0
    23.02.07 РСАт-9 Техническое обслуживание и ремонт двигателей, систем и агрегатов автомобилей 50 0 50
    23.02.07 РСАт-11 Техническое обслуживание и ремонт двигателей, систем и агрегатов автомобилей 25 0 25
    27.02.07 УКПт-9 Управление качеством продукции, процессов и услуг (by branches) 25 0 25
    27.02.07 УКПт-11 Управление качеством продукции, процессов и услуг (by branches) 25 0 25
    11.01.08 SRF-9 Communication operator 25 25 0
    21.01.02 RDO-9 Operator manual of wells 25 25 0
    13.01.10 ÈRÈr-9 Электромонтёр по ремонту и обслуживанию электрооборудования (by branches) 25 25 0
    15.01.20 Cyprus-9 Locksmith on instrumentation and automation 25 25 0
    15.01.21 SPRI-11 Электромонтёр охранно-пожарной сигнализации 25 25 0
    18.01.27 MTNr-9 Machinist technology pumps and compressors 25 25 0
    21.01.01 NGSr-9 Operator of oil and gas wells 25 25 0
    21.01.03 BSR-9 Driller operating and exploration wells 25 25 0
    21.01.03 BSR-11 Driller operating and exploration wells 25 25 0
    21.01.04 IDB-9 Machinist on drilling rigs 25 25 0
    21.01.04 МБр-11 Machinist on drilling rigs 25 25 0
    The correspondence form of training:
    08.02.01 SÈZt-11 Construction and operation of buildings and structures 25 0 25
    21.02.01 T-11 The development and operation of oil and gas fields 50 0 50

     

     

    Admission to the training on contracts on rendering of paid education services

    Upon entering the place of treaties on rendering of paid education services coming a corresponding agreement with the University to form, approved by the order of Rector of University.

    Education requirements, which is required for admission (Basic General and secondary general education)

    The University on a full-time course of study in secondary vocational education programmes are adopted persons, whom:
    — уровень основного общего образования, as evidenced by the certificate of basic general education;
    — уровень среднего общего образования, as evidenced by the certificate of secondary general education;
    — уровень среднего профессионального образования, confirmed by the diploma of secondary vocational education.
    On the correspondence form of training in secondary vocational education programmes are adopted persons, whom:
    — уровень среднего общего образования, as evidenced by the certificate of secondary general education;
    — уровень среднего профессионального образования, confirmed by the diploma of secondary vocational education.

    List of entrance examinations

    Вступительные испытания для поступающих на обучение по основным образовательным программам среднего профессионального образования не проводятся.

    Information about the forms of entrance examinations

    Вступительные испытания для поступающих на обучение по основным образовательным программам среднего профессионального образования не проводятся.

    Information about e-mail addresses for sending documents, required for admission, in electronic form

    Email, посредством которого можно подать документы в информационно-телекоммуникационной сети «Интернет» для поступления в Тюменский индустриальный университет: HTTPS://pk.tyuiu.ru

    Features of entrance examinations for disabled persons and persons with disabilities

    Вступительные испытания для поступающих на обучение по основным образовательным программам среднего профессионального образования не проводятся.

    ИНФОРМАЦИЯ О НЕОБХОДИМОСТИ ПРОХОЖДЕНИЯ АБИТУРИЕНТАМИ ОБЯЗАТЕЛЬНОГО ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНОГО МЕДИЦИНСКОГО ОСМОТРА (ОБСЛЕДОВАНИЯ)

    В соответствии с приказом Минздравсоцразвития России от 12 April 2011 g. № 302н «Об утверждении перечней вредных и ( or) hazardous production factors and works, When you perform the obligatory preliminary and periodic medical examinations (survey), and order mandatory preliminary and periodic medical examinations (surveys) workers, engaged in heavy work or work in harmful and (or) опасными условиями труда» при поступлении на обучение в Тюменский индустриальный университет на направления подготовки и специальности, в соответствии с перечнем, applicants undergo obligatory preliminary medical examinations (survey) in the order, established at the conclusion of the contract of employment or service contract on a post or specialty, утвержденном постановлением Правительства Российской Федерации от 14 August 2013. № 697.

    Код специальностand Name of speciality/directions of training Участие врачей-специалистов Laboratory and functional studies
    15.02.01 Installation and maintenance of industrial equipment (by branches) Therapist, Neurologist, Ophthalmologist, Surgeon, Otorhinolaryngologist, Psychiatrist Visual acuity, Audiometry, Study of vestibular Analyzer, Клинический анализ крови (гемоглобин, цветной показатель, эритроциты, лейкоциты, лейкоцитарная формула, СОЭ), Клинический анализ мочи (удельный вес, белок, сахар, микроскопия осадка), Электрокардиография; Цифровая рентгенография в 2-х проекциях (прямая и правая боковая) light, Биохимический скрининг: содержание в сыворотке крови глюкозы, холестерина, Все женщины осматриваются акушером-гинекологом с проведением бактериологического (на флору) и цитологического (на атипичные клетки) исследования не реже 1 times a year, Женщины в возрасте старше 40 лет проходят 1 раз в 2 года маммографию или УЗИ молочных желез

     

    Information about hostels(Rd)

    In the federal budget-funded educational institution of higher education "Tyumen industrial University,. Tyumen has 13 Hostels. Total number of beds in dormitories is 4783.

    Information about the number of places in dormitories for out-of-town students entering

    In the federal budget-funded educational institution of higher education "Tyumen industrial University,. Tyumen has 13 Hostels. Total number of beds in dormitories is 4783.

    Заявление о приёме

    Проходные баллы зачисленных по специальностям среднего профессионального образования

    Cipher The abbreviation Name of speciality 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
    budget contract budget contract budget contract budget contract budget contract budget contract
    08.02.01 SÈZt-9 Construction and operation of buildings and structures 4,765 3,706 4,667 3,765 4,556 4,059 4,556 3,727 4,167 3,133 4,222
    08.02.01 SÈZt-11 Construction and operation of buildings and structures 4,52 3,304 4,526 4,071 4,357 4,133 4,313 3,188 4,133 3,563 3,714
    08.02.01 СЭЗт-11з Construction and operation of buildings and structures 3,133 3,235 3,154 3 3,118
    08.02.08 MGSt-9 Installation and maintenance of equipment and supply systems 3,263 3,563 3,471 3,222 4,056 3,75 4 3,133
    09.02.01 FTC-11 Computer systems and complexes 4,294 3,267 4,294 4,188 4,125 3,938 3,722
    09.02.01 FTC-9 Computer systems and complexes 4,526 3,737 4,588 3,882 4,409 4,118 4,222 3,696 4,2 3,526 4,167
    09.02.07 ИСПт-9 Информационные системы и программирование
    09.02.07 ИСПт-11 Информационные системы и программирование
    11.02.10 RRTt-9 Radio, radiveŝanie and tv 4,056 4,278 4,25 3,944 3,833 3,867
    13.02.02 TTOt-9 Heat supply and heat engineering equipment 4,118 4,389 4,167 4 3,733
    13.02.11 TÈOt-9 Technical operation and maintenance of electrical and electromechanical equipment (by branches) 4,118
    13.02.11 TÈOt-11 Technical operation and maintenance of electrical and electromechanical equipment (by branches) 3,813 4,118 3,588 4,188 3,842 4 3,429 3,706 3,563
    15.02.08 TMT-9 Mechanical engineering technology 4,235 3,688 4,235 3,7 4,167 3,5 3,813 3,5 3,778 3,688
    15.02.12 МТОт-9 Installation, техническое обслуживание и ремонт промышленного оборудования (by branches)
    15.02.12 МТОт-11 Installation, техническое обслуживание и ремонт промышленного оборудования (by branches)
    18.02.09 PNGt-9 Oil and gas processing 4,647 4,647 4,15 4,444 3,778 4,278 4,167 4,056
    20.02.01 RPKt-9 Rational use of allegedly complexes 3,5 3,688 4,35 3,722 4,056 3,875 3,722
    21.02.01 T-9 The development and operation of oil and gas fields 4,824 4,13 4,882 3,944 4,941 4,167 4,778 3,143 4,765 3,333 4,556
    21.02.01 T-11 The development and operation of oil and gas fields 4,4 3,75 4,529 3,875 4,438 4,063 4,188 3,765 4,438 3,375 4,25 3,813
    21.02.01 НРт-11з The development and operation of oil and gas fields 3,059 3,278 3,133 3,118 3 3,214
    21.02.02 BLS-9 Drilling oil and gas wells 4,526 3,882 4,625 3,895 4,5 3,833 4,556 3,667 4,611 3,333 4,278
    21.02.02 BLS-11 Drilling oil and gas wells 4,174 3,267 4,368 3,867 4,25 3,867 4,313 3,188 4,25 3,813 4,2 4,056
    21.02.03 ÈGNt-9 Construction and operation of gas and oil pipelines and gazoneftehraniliŝ 4,471 3,565 4,529 3,733 4,389 3,688 4,278 3,444 4,063 3,056 4,059
    21.02.03 ÈGNt-11 Construction and operation of gas and oil pipelines and gazoneftehraniliŝ 4,294 3,286 4,471 4 4,267 4,118 4,231 4,118 4,125 3,143 3,813 3,313
    21.02.03 ЭГНт-11з Construction and operation of gas and oil pipelines and gazoneftehraniliŝ 3,176 3,111 3 3 3 3,045
    21.02.05 Zdr-9 Land and property relations 5 3,647 4,941 4 4,722 3,778 4,421 3,167 4,5 3,389 4,313 3
    21.02.10 GNGt-11 Geology and exploration of oil and gas deposits. 4,625 3,471 4,6 3,867 4,375 3,933 4,4 3,563 4,429 3,824 4,4
    22.02.06 SPT-9 Welding production 4,167 3,412 4,176 3,6 4,105 3,333 3,938 3,267 3,722 3,778
    22.02.06 TPB-11 Welding production 3,824 3,643 4,188 3,222 4 3,353 3,813 3,357 3,647 3,5
    23.02.05 ÈTÈt-9 Operation of transport equipment and Automatics (on modes of transport, except for the water) 4,263 3,412 4,235 3,941 4,111 3,6 3,778 3,722 3,556
    23.02.07 РСАт-9 Техническое обслуживание и ремонт двигателей, систем и агрегатов автомобилей
    23.02.07 РСАт-11 Техническое обслуживание и ремонт двигателей, систем и агрегатов автомобилей
    27.02.07 УКПт-9 Управление качеством продукции, процессов и услуг (by branches)
    27.02.07 УКПт-11 Управление качеством продукции, процессов и услуг (by branches)

    Проходные баллы зачисленных по рабочим профессиям среднего профессионального образования

    Cipher The abbreviation The name of the profession 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
    budget budget budget budget budget budget
    11.01.08 SRF-9 Communication operator 4.176 4.25 4.056 03.821 3.667 3.6
    21.01.02 RDO-9 Operator manual of wells 3.882 4.176 3.889 3.611 3.438
    13.01.10 ÈRÈr-9 The electrical engineer on repair and service of an electric equipment (by branches) 3.941 4.063 3.941 3.714 3.556 3.389
    15.01.20 Cyprus-9 Locksmith on instrumentation and automation 3.773 4.176 4.056 3.778 3.65 3.588
    15.01.21 SPRI-11 Electrician fire alarm systems 3.412 4.059 3.941 4.133 3.833 3.5
    18.01.27 MTNr-9 Machinist technology pumps and compressors 3.824 4.118 3.875 3.889 3.556 3.421
    21.01.01 NGSr-9 Operator of oil and gas wells 4.529 4.444 4.316 4.125 3.778
    21.01.03 BSR-9 Driller operating and exploration wells 3.647 4.294 4 3.952 3.789 3.5
    21.01.03 BSR-11 Driller operating and exploration wells 3.813 4.053 4.056 4 3.875 3.625
    21.01.04 IDB-9 Machinist on drilling rigs 3.882 4.167 4 3.8 3.583 3.444
    21.01.04 МБр-11 Machinist on drilling rigs 3.824 4.056 3.941 3.929

    Перечень специальностей и профессий (mnokol.tyuiu.ru)