• РусскийEnglishDeutschFrançaisEspañol中文(简体)
  • Guide

     

    /media/photos/2014/09_26/zajtseva_sp.jpg Branch Director – the candidate of pedagogical sciences

    Zaytseva Svetlana Pavlovna

    Tel.: (3496) 42-83-89

    e-mail: zajtsevasp@tyuiu.ru

     

     

     

    /media/photos/2014/09_26/tykva_la.jpg Secretary the head of the, educational building № 1 – Pumpkin Lyudmila Aleksandrovna

    Reception room, phone/fax: (3496) 42-83-89

    e-mail: tykvala@tyuiu.ru

    The Deputy Director on educational and methodical work, educational building № 1 – Leniza Electrochemistry Albertovna

    Tel.: (3496) 42-83-89

    e-mail: murtazinala@tyuiu.ru

    1
    Полякова Deputy Director on teaching and educational work, educational building № 1 – Margarita Polyakova Dmitrievna

    Tel.: (3496) 42-83-89

    e-mail: poljakovarz@tyuiu.ru

    Безымянный Deputy Director on general matters, educational building № 1 – Shapran Vyacheslav Anatolevich

    Tel.: (3496) 33-42-97

    e-mail: shapranva@tyuiu.ru

    /media/photos/2014/09_26/korshunova_ni.jpg

    Territorial division in financial accounting. Noyabrsk

    Senior Accountant, educational building № 1 – Korshunova Nina Ivanovna

    Tel.: (3496) 42-80-96

    e-mail: korshunovani@tyuiu.ru

    /media/photos/2014/09_26/beloglazova_aa.jpg

    Economic service

    Lead Economist, educational building № 1 – Beloglazova Аllа

    Tel.: (3496) 42-80-97

    e-mail: beloglazovaaa@tyuiu.ru

    img_0438 Legal Department

    The legal counsel, educational building № 1 – Kovalenko Olga

    Tel.: (3496) 33-45-24

    e-mail: kovalenkooa@tyuiu.ru

    /media/photos/2014/09_26/ageeva_ig.jpg Legal Department

    Contracts specialist, educational building № 1 – Ageeva Iryna Hryhorivna

    Tel.: (3496) 33-45-24

    e-mail: ageevaig@tyuiu.ru

    /media/photos/2014/09_26/beshetskaja_in.jpg

    HR Department

    HR specialist, educational building № 1 – Bešeckaâ Irina Nikolaevna

    Tel.: (3496) 42-80-98

    e-mail: beshetskajain@tyuiu.ru

    HR Department

    HR specialist 2 categories, educational building № 1 – Оробинская Елена Владимировна

    Tel.: (3496) 42-80-98

    e-mail: orobinskajaev@tyuiu.ru

    /media/photos/2014/09_26/chernjavskaja_lg.jpg

    Специалист студенческого отдела кадров 1 categories, educational building № 1 – Lyudmila Grigoryevna Chernyavskaya

    Tel.: (3496) 42-83-89

    e-mail: chernjavskajalg@tyuiu.ru

    Специалист по учебной работе, educational building № 3 – Юсупова Ирина Юрьевна

    Tel.: (3496) 33-45-07

    e-mail: usupovaij@tyuiu.ru

    1

    Заведующий кафедрой ТТНК, doctor of pedagogical sciences, educational building № 3 – Козлов Анатолий Васильевич

    Tel.: (3496)33-43-88

    e-mail: kozlovav@tyuiu.ru

    Заведующий кафедрой ПМЭНД, doctor of pedagogical sciences, Professor, educational building № 3 – Tamer Olga Salih′ânovna

    Tel.: (3496) 33-43-88

    e-mail: tameros@tyuiu.ru

    1
    Специалист кафедры ТТНК, educational building № 3 – Ворошилова Оксана Николаевна

    Tel.: (3496) 33-45-07

    e-mail: voroshilovaon@tyuiu.ru

    Специалист кафедры ПМЭНД, educational building № 3 – Видяскина Руфина Наилевна

    Tel.: (3496) 33-45-07

    e-mail: vidjaskinarn@tyuiu.ru

    1
    /media/photos/2014/09_26/gushchina_sa.jpg

    The head of the STR, educational building № 1 – Gushchina Svetlana Anatolyevna

    Tel.: (3496) 42-83-89

    e-mail: guschinasa@tyuiu.ru

     

    Secretary of studies STR, educational building № 1Makarovskaya Natalia Yevhenivna

    Tel.: (3496) 42-83-89

    e-mail: makarovskajane@tyuiu.ru

    1

    The head of the STR, educational building № 2Shemetova Jeanne Maratovna

    Tel.: (3496) 33-46-72

    e-mail: shemetovazm@tyuiu.ru

    Secretary of studies STR, educational building № 2 – Жидяева Юлия Сергеевна

    Tel.: (3496) 33-46-72

    e-mail: zhidjaevajs@tyuiu.ru

    1
    Педагог-организатор ОБЖ, educational building № 1 – Prokopenko Vitaliy Vladimirovich

    Tel.: (3496) 42-83-89

    e-mail: prokopenkovv@tyuiu.ru

    Head of physical education, спортивный комплексBezrukov Artem AlekseevichTel.: (3496) 34-62-84

    e-mail: bezrukovaa@tyuiu.ru

    1
    The head of the selection Committee, educational building № 1 – Шеметова Кристина Дмитриевна

    Tel.: (3496) 42-83-90

    e-mail: shemetovakd@tyuiu.ru

     

    Инженер по вычислительной технике и программному обеспечению, educational building № 1 – Филимонов Александр Викторович

    Tel.: (3496) 42-83-89

    e-mail: filimonovav@tyuiu.ru

    1
    Methodologist, educational building № 1 – Ени Татьяна Юрьевна

    Tel.: (3496) 42-83-89

    e-mail:

    Специалист по учебной работе, educational building № 1 – Семенова Диана Николаевна

    Tel.: (3496) 42-83-89

    e-mail: semenovadn@tyuiu.ru

    1
    /media/photos/2014/09_26/rakhmatullina_gv.jpg

    Head of the Center for vocational training, educational building № 2 – Rakhmatullina Galina Viktorovna

    Tel.: (3496) 33-48-33

    e-mail: rahmatullinagv@tyuiu.ru

    Специалист по учебной работе, educational building № 2 – Михалева Ирина Михайловна

    Tel.: (3496) 33-47-76

    e-mail: mihaljovaim@tyuiu.ru