• РусскийEnglishDeutschFrançaisEspañol中文(简体)
  • The learning process

    _

    1. TSU LEARNING SUPPORT SYSTEMEDUCON PRAGUE 2.0

    To access Educon 2.0 used login and password, issued by a specialist in the territorial department of the training and methodological department at the beginning of the school year.


    Studying
    in case of need To recover/change login and password can:

    • Use the password recovery service on the Educon-2 website if you have indicated your contact e-mail when you arrive at the TCU
    • Contact the group's curator by phone/e-mail (For students 1-2 course)
    • Contact the department's senior curator by phone/e-mail (For students 3-4 course)
    • Contact the territorial department of training and methodical management by phone/e-mail.

    2. МЕТОДИСТЫ ТЕРРИТОРИАЛЬНОГО ОТДЕЛА №1 УМУ

    Адрес отдела: g. Tyumen, St. Melnikaite Street 70 (7 academic building), 2 floor, to. 204

    Начальник терр отдела №1
    Obrubova Irina Petrovna obrubovaip@tyuiu.ru +7(3452)68-28-41
    The Specialist No. 1 по выдаче справок обучающимсяУдальцова Наталья Андреевна

    udaltsovana@tyuiu.ru

    +7(3452)28-31-83

    _

    Специалист отдела Contacts Group
    Buzmakova Larissa Raulevna buzmakovalr@tyuiu.ru

    +7(3452)28-30-24

    АСОиУб-17; АСОиУб-18; АСОиУб-19; АСОиУб-20-1,2;
    БАСб-20; БАСб-19; БАСбп-18; БАСбп-17
    .
    АСОиУм-19; НТм-20.
    АСОиУбз-16; АСОиУбз-17; АСОиУбз-18; АСОиУбз-19; АСОиУбз-20;
    АТПбз-18-1,2,3,4; АТПбз-19-1,2,3,4;

    КМмпз-18-1.
    Камалова Минзифа Галиевна kamalovamg@tyuiu.ru

    +7(3452)28-30-24

    ЭДГб-17-1; ЭДНб-17-1,2.
    ЭДГбзу-17-1; ЭДГбз-17-1,2; ЭДГбз-18-1,2,3; ЭДНбз-17-1,2,3,4,5; ЭДНбз-18-1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8.

    ВСмз-18; ТВПмз-18; ТССмз-18; ДТСм-19-1.
    Макарова Анна Сергеевна makarovaas@tyuiu.ru

    +7(3452)28-39-74

    ГНГ-16-1,2,3; ГНГ-17-1,2,3,4; ГНГ-18-1,2;
    ПГЛ-19-1,2,3; ПГЛ-20-1,2,3,4;
    ПРИЗ-16-1; ПРИЗ-17-1; ПРИЗ-18-1.
    ГНГз-15-1; ГНГз-16-1; ГНГз-17-1; ГНГзу-17-1; ГНГз-18-1;
    ПГЛз-19-1,2; ПГЛз-20-1,2.
    Матвеева Ольга Сергеевна matveevaos@tyuiu.ru

    +7(3452)68-57-95

    БСб-17; ЭОПб-17.
    БСбз-16-1,2,3; БСбз-17-1,2,3,4; БСбз-18-1,2,3,4; БСбзу-17-1;
    ЭДНбзу-17-1,2,3; ЭДГбз-16-1,2;
    ЭОПбз-16-1,2,3.
    РМмз-17-3,8; РМмз-18-1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8.
    Ратник Карина Георговна ratnikkg@tyuiu.ru

    +7(3452)28-39-74

    ГИГбп-17; ГИГбп-18; ГИГбп-19; ГИГбп-20-1,2;
    ИСТб-17-1; ИСТб-18-1; ИСТНб-19-1; ИСТНб-20-1,2;
    ГИС-16-1; ГИС-17-1; ГИС-18-1; ГФР-16-1; ГФР-17-1,2; ГФР-18-1;
    ТГР-19-1,2; ТГР-20-1,2.
    ГФРз-16-1.
    ЦТм-19; НГГм-19; РАСм-20-1; ЦТм-20-1.
    Аспирантура ИГиН: НЗа-20-1; ИВТа-20-1; ГРПИа-20-1;
    ГНГа-16-17-18-19-20; РНГа-16-17-18-19-20;
    ТБСа-17-18-19;
    САУа-17-18-19-20;
    ГиГа-17-1
    ; МАПа-17-1; НЗа-20-1.
    ГРПИаз-20-1; ГНГаз-17-18-19; ГИГаз-19-1;
    РНГаз-17-18-19-20; ТБСаз-17-18-19-20; НГаз-17-1.
    Селякова Наталья Владиславовна seljakovanv@tyuiu.ru

    +7(3452)68-57-95

    РМм-19-1,2; МРм-19-1; РМм-20-1,2,3,4; МРм-20-1;
    ТССм-19; ГНм-19; ВСм-19; ТВПм-19; МБм-19;
    ТВПм-20; ВСм-20; ТССм-20-1.
    БГСмз-18-1; КРСмз-18-1.

    ЭОПбзу-17-1; ЭОПбз-17-1,2,3; ЭОПбз-18-1,2,3;
    ЭДНбз-16-1,2,3,4,5; БСзу-17-1.
    НДбоз-19-1,2; МРмоз-19-1,2; МРмоз-20-1; РМмоз-20-1,2;
    БГСмоз-19-1; БГСмоз-20-1.
    Устюгова Надежда Николаевна ustjugovann@tyuiu.ru

    +7(3452)28-30-24

    АТПб-17-1; АТПб-18-1,2; АТПб-19-1; АТПб-20-1,2;
    УТСбп-17-1; УТСбп-18-1; УТСбп-19-1; ИСАУбп-20-1.

    АТПмп-19-1; АТПмп-20-1; САУПмп-19-1; ИБмп-20-1.
    АТПбз-16-1,2,3; АТПбз-17-1,2,3; АТПбз-20-1,2,3,4;
    УТСбз-16-1; УТСбпз-17-1; УТСбпз-18-1,2; УТСбпз-19-1; ИСАУбпз-20-1
    .
    УТСмпз(САУПмпз)-19-1; ИБмпз-20-1.

    3. СПЕЦИАЛИСТЫ ДОГОВОРНОГО ОТДЕЛА

    Адрес отдела: g. Tyumen, St. Melnikaite Street 70 (7 academic building), 2 floor, to. 212

    Начальник отдела платных образовательных услуг
    Olga Kremleva Alekseevna
    kremlevaoa@tyuiu.ru +7 (3452) 28-37-12

     

    Специалист отдела Postal address Рабочий телефон Chair
    Шабалина Татьяна Николаевна shabalinatn@tyuiu.ru +7(3452)68-26-69 Department of development and exploitation of oil and gas fields

    Department of machinery and equipment for oil and gas industry

    Department of geology of oil and gas

    Кафедра криологии Земли

    Department of applied geophysics

    Скипина Полина Сергеевна skipinaps@tyuiu.ru +7(3452)68-26-69 Department of drilling oil and gas wells

    Department of cybernetic systems


    4. СТАРШИЕ КУРАТОРЫ ИНСТИТУТА

    Старший куратор института геологии и нефтегазодобычи
    Beregova Tatyana Valerievna
    St. Melnikaite Street, 70 (7 chassis), Cabinet 321
    beregovatv@tyuiu.ru +7 (3452) 28-30-25

    _

    Старшие кураторы Postal address Рабочий телефон Chair, Cabinet
    Мустафина Фаузия Галимзяновна mustafinafg@tyuiu.ru +7 (3452) 28-30-62 Department of development and exploitation of oil and gas fields

    St. Melnikaite Street 70 (7 chassis), к.613

    Kalimulina Larissa Borisovna kalimulinamj@tyuiu.ru +7 (3452) 28-37-11 Department of drilling oil and gas wells

    St. Melnikaite Street 70 (7 chassis), к.326

    Лукманова Наталия Тимофеевна lukmanovant@tyuiu.ru Department of cybernetic systems

    St. Melnikaite Street 70 (7 chassis), к.326

    Шелякова Людмила Андреевна sheljakovala@tyuiu.ru Department of machinery and equipment for oil and gas industry

    St. Melnikaite Street 70 (7 chassis), к.319

    Яркова Валентина Григорьевна jarkovavg@tyuiu.ru +7 (3452) 28-37-02 Department of applied geophysics

    St. Volodarsky 56 (4 chassis), к.414

    Валуева Анна Вадимовна valuevaav@tyuiu.ru Department of geology of oil and gas

    St. Melnikaite Street 70 (7 chassis), к.319

    Лешневская Елена Федоровна leshnevskajaef@tyuiu.ru +7 (3452) 28-39-27 Кафедра криологии Земли

    St. Volodarsky 56 (4 chassis), к.419

    Rozhkova Oksana Vladimirovna rozhkovaov@tyuiu.ru +7 (3452) 28-36-79 Educational program administrator “ТССм

    St. Melnikaite Street 70 (7 chassis), к.1612

    Ершова Валентина Ивановна ershovavi@tyuiu.ru +7 (3452) 28-39-60 Educational program administrator “BSTb”

    St. 50 years of October 38 (3 chassis), к.503

    Фролова Евгения Константиновна frolovaek@tyuiu.ru +7 (3452) 39-03-17 Educational program administrator “Ssta”

    St. Melnikaite Street 70 (7 chassis), к.911


    5. ТЕКУЩИЕ АТТЕСТАЦИИ 2021

    Сроки сдачи зачетно-экзаменационных ведомостей преподавателями с результатами текущего контроля для обучающихся очной формы обучения в весеннем семестре 2020-2021 учебного года в территориальный отдел № 1 The MIND (St. Melnikaite Street 70).

    FTR

    Course Group 1 certification 2 certification 3 certification
    1 ГИГбп-20 01.03.2021-
    06.03.2021
    12.04.2021-
    17.04.2021
    24.05.2021-
    31.05.2021
    ИСАУбп-20 24.05.2021-
    28.05.2021
    ИСТнб-20 09.03.2021-
    13.03.2021
    19.04.2021-
    24.04.2021
    03.06.2021-
    10.06.2021
    БАСб-20 31.05.2021-
    07.06.2021
    АТПб-20 07.05.2021-
    15.06.2021
    PGL (NHM, PRIZE)-20 01.03.2021-
    06.03.2021
    12.04.2021-
    17.04.2021
    24.05.2021-
    27.05.2021
    CTI (FIU,GIS)-20 31.05.2021-
    05.06.2021
    АСОиУб-20 09.03.2021-
    13.03.2021
    19.04.2021-
    24.04.2021
    07.06.2021-
    10.06.2021
    ГНм-20, МБм-20
    РАСм-20 01.03.2021-
    06.03.2021
    20.04.2021-
    27.04.2021
    НТм-20 05.04.2021-
    10.04.2021
    31.05.2021-
    05.06.2021
    ЦТм-20 22.03.2021-
    27.03.2021
    17.05.2021-
    20.05.2021
    АТПмп-20, РМм-20, МРм-20, ТВПм-20, ВСм-20, ТССм-20 18.05.2021-
    24.05.2021
    ИБмп-20 24.05.2021-
    31.05.2021
    2 ГИГбп-19 01.03.2021-
    06.03.2021
    12.04.2021-
    17.04.2021
    18.05.2021-
    24.05.2021
    PGL (NHM, PRIZE)-19 05.04.2021-
    10.04.2021
    14.05.2021-
    20.05.2021
    CTI (FIU, GIS)-19 11.05.2021-
    17.05.2021
    ГНм-19, МБм-19, САУПмп-19 05.04.2021-
    09.04.2021
    АСОиУм-19 12.04.2021-
    16.04.2021
    АСОиУб-19 09.03.2021-
    13.03.2021
    19.04.2021-
    24.04.2021
    28.05.2021-
    03.06.2021
    БАСб-19, АТПб-19 01.06.2021-
    07.06.2021
    ИСТнб-19, УТСбп-19 04.06.2021-
    10.06.2021
    ДТСм-19, ТССм-19, Bat (RMM, MRM, DRTV, ВСм, NGGm)-19, 15.03.2021-
    20.03.2021
    26.04.2021-
    30.04.2021
    ЦТм-19 19.04.2021-
    23.04.2021
    АТПмп-19 06.05.2021-
    11.05.2021
    3 БАСбп-18 01.03.2021-
    06.03.2021
    12.04.2021-
    17.04.2021
    21.05.2021-
    27.05.2021
    ПРИЗ-18, ГНГ-18 25.05.2021-
    31.05.2021
    ГИГбп-18 09.03.2021-
    13.03.2021
    26.04.2021-
    30.04.2021
    ГФР-18, ГИС-18 19.04.2021-
    24.04.2021
    28.05.2021-
    03.06.2021
    ИСТб-18, УТСбп-18
    АТПб-18 25.05.2021-
    31.05.2021
    АСОиУб-18 15.03.2021-
    20.03.2021
    26.04.2021-
    30.04.2021
    01.06.2021-
    07.06.2021
    4 ИСТб-17 01.03.2021-
    06.03.2021
    23.04.2021-
    29.04.2021
    АТПб-17 12.04.2021-
    16.04.2021
    ЭДГб-17 19.04.2021-
    22.04.2021
    ГФР-17 12.04.2021-
    17.04.2021
    21.05.2021-
    27.05.2021
    ГИС-17 09.03.2021-
    13.03.2021
    17.05.2021-
    24.05.2021
    ЭДНб-17 21.04.2021-
    27.04.2021
    ГИГбп-17 23.04.2021-
    29.04.2021
    ЭОПб-17 15.03.2021-
    20.03.2021
    26.04.2021-
    30.04.2021
    АСОиУб-17 07.05.2021-
    13.05.2021
    ПРИЗ-17, ГНГ-17 11.05.2021-
    17.05.2021
    БАСбп-17 31.05.2021-
    06.06.2021
    БСб-17 22.03.2021-
    27.03.2021
    11.05.2021-
    17.05.2021
    УТСбп-17 22.02.2021-
    27.02.2021
    05.04.2021-
    09.04.2021

     

    OZFO

    Course Group 1 certification 2 certification 3 certification
    1 РМмоз-20, МРмоз-20, МБмоз-20, БГСмоз-20 15.03.2021-
    20.03.2021
    17.05.2021-
    24.05.2021
    2 БСбоз-19, ЭОПбоз-19 09.03.2021-
    13.03.2021
    19.04.2021-
    24.04.2021
    25.05.2021-
    31.05.2021
    МРмоз-19, БГСмоз-19 19.04.2021-
    24.04.2021
    16.06.2021-
    22.06.2021

    6. РАСПИСАНИЕ ЭКЗАМЕНАЦИОННОЙ СЕССИИ ЛЕТНЕЙ ПРОМЕЖУТОЧНОЙ АТТЕСТАЦИИ 2020-2021

    • ГИГбп-19Document
    • ИСТб-17,18,19,20Document
    • ТГР-19,20; ГФР-16,17,18; ГИС-17,18Document
    • ЭДГб-17Document
    • ЭДНб-17Document
    • АТПб-18-1 – ; АТПб-18-2 – ; АТПб-19 – ; АТПб-20-1 – ; АТПб-20-2
    • ДТСм-19
    • НГГм-19Document
    • РАСм-20Document
    • ЦТм-19,20Document

    Посмотреть календарный учебный график и учебный план своей группы:

    Education

    Instruction:

    Выбрать раздел образовательные программы > Выбрать уровень образования > Выбрать 2020 (или год зачисления) > Выбрать свою специальность.