• РусскийEnglishDeutschFrançaisEspañol中文(简体)
  • Honorary diplomas

    1. Diploma for the high level of scientific and technological development and victory in the competition final qualifying works by specialty “Mechanical engineering technology”

    2. Thanks for numeric simulation of machining gear when processing gear wheels Novikova.

    3. Thanks for the supervision of, Runner-up prize.

    4. Thanks for fruitful, efficient and high-quality work at the Institute of industrial technology and engineering, for a creative approach to teaching students.

    5. Diploma for his great contribution to the preparation of , training and education of engineers, improving educational and material base and to celebrate the day of machine-builders!

    6. Thanks to better training unit, headman of the Department “Mechanical engineering technology” IPTS

    7. Thanks for the help in the Organization of work of the section contest UMNICK-2011 Foundation for assistance to small innovative enterprises in the scientific and- technical field.

    8. Thanks for the cooperation in the 3 regional stage of the all-Russian Olympiad of schoolchildren on the general subjects – 2010, Organization of presentations, meetings and excursions, sincere attention to gifted and talented children.

    9. Diploma for winning the competition “Grants for young teachers in public high schools of Russia”

    10. Thanks for augmenting the glory of oil and gas University.

    11. Diploma of the winner of the program ” Party Youth Scientific Innovation Contest” (“U.M.N.I. TO”)

    12. Thanks for many years of labour, conscientious attitude to duties and in connection with the celebration of the day of defender of the fatherland.

    13. Diploma in nomination “The perspective innovation project”

    14. Diploma for “Improve the accuracy and quality of oil and gas equipment machining on CNC machines”

    15. Diploma in “Oil engineering. Materials science”

    16. Diploma for the high level of technical development and implementation, presented at the contest final qualifying works by specialty “Mechanical engineering technology”

    17. Diploma for the high level of technical development and implementation, presented at the contest final qualifying works by specialty “Mechanical engineering technology”

    18. Diploma for the high level of technical development and implementation, presented at the contest final qualifying works by specialty “Mechanical engineering technology”

    19. Diploma for the high level of technical development and implementation, presented at the contest final qualifying works by specialty “Mechanical engineering technology”

    20. Supervision of diploma : improving the efficiency of machining equipment interfacing with PC control systems of CNC machine tools”

    21. Diploma “The best teacher of TI” nomination : best Assistant

    22. Diploma in nomination “Graduate student of the year”

    23. Diploma “Technology enhancing the service life of parts of oil and gas equipment in the management of their forming process PC on CNC machines”

    24. Diploma “Development of an integrated system for the diagnosis and management of processing on CNC lathes in the production of oil-and-gas equipment”

    25. Diploma for active research work

    26. Diploma for the participation in 9 International exhibition youth scientific-technical projects EXPO-science 2003.

    27. Diploma “Development of oil and gas engineering integrated system diagnosis and control of machining on CNC lathes.

    28. Diploma “Improve the accuracy and quality of oil and gas equipment machining on CNC machines”

    29. Diploma “Competition of student's scientific works, dedicated to the memory of Professor Viktor Ivanovich Muravlenko”

    30. Diploma for the high level of scientific and technological development and victory in the competition final qualifying works by specialty “Mechanical engineering technology”

    31. Diploma “Improving the efficiency of machining equipment interfacing with PC control systems of CNC machine tools”

    32. Diploma “Improve the accuracy and quality of machining equipment in the management of PC processing on CNC machines”

    33. Diploma “Improve the accuracy and quality of oil and gas equipment machining on CNC machines”

    34. Diploma for the high level of scientific and technological development and victory in the competition final qualifying works by specialty “Mechanical engineering technology”

    35. Diploma in nomination “The perspective innovation project”

    36. Diploma “Improve the accuracy and quality of machining equipment in the management of PC processing on CNC machines”

    37. Thanks “Dynamic strength analysis of cutting part of the tool from the STM”

    38. Thanks “Determination of the optimum economic cutting speeds on CNC lathes”

    39. Diploma in Executive skills shown on 11 regional contest of ballroom dance.

    40. Diploma for the first place in team competitions in volleyball.

    41. Diploma for second place in the Championship,. Mound sports

    42. Gymnastics on the second level.

    43. Diploma of the city Championship volleyball tournament among veterans, dedicated to the day of Soviet army and Navy.

    44. The diploma for active participation in the student competition “Intelligence 2003”

    45. Diploma for the high level of scientific and technological development and victory in the competition final qualifying works by specialty “Mechanical engineering technology”

     

     

    Вложенные файлы: