• РусскийEnglishDeutschFrançaisEspañol中文(简体)
  • Teachers

    General information

    FIRST and LAST NAME Post Квалификационная категория/ ученая степень/ награды Taught discipline
    Liliya Vladimirovna Belskaya Teacher Higher category
    Winner of Honourable mentions the Tyumen regional Duma (2013)
    • Mathematics
    Inойтенко Марина Алексеевна Teacher The first category
    • Physics
    Гайсина Зугра Наиловна Teacher Higher category
    • Mathematics
    Gordievska Elena Feodorovna Teacher
    • German language
    Iskhakova Svetlana Vladimirovna Teacher Higher category
    Winner of Honourable mentions the Tyumen regional Duma (2012)
    • Informatics and ICT
    Leontyev Vladimir Petrovitch Teacher Higher category
    Обладатель Почётной грамоты Тюменской городской Думы (2006)
    • Mathematics
    Ефремов Роберт Ильдусович Teacher The first category
    • Physical culture
    • FFI
    Mironova Elena Grigorevna Teacher Higher category
    Обладатель Благодарственного письма Тюменской областной Думы (2011), diplomas of the Ministry of education and science of the Russian Federation (2014)
    • English language
    Намаконова Оксана Валерьевна Teacher Higher category
    • Physics
    Рыжикова Алевтина Михайловна Teacher Higher category
    Обладатель Почётной грамоты Тюменской городской Думы, diplomas of the Ministry of education and science of the Russian Federation
    • Physics
    Safargalieva Tatyana Vladimirovna Teacher Higher category
    • Mathematics
    Slinkina Natalya Anatolevna Teacher Higher category
    Winner of Honourable mentions the Tyumen regional Duma (2015)
    • Physics
    Starovoitova Irina Aleksandrovna Teacher The first category
    Обладатель Почётной грамоты председателя Тюменской областной Думы (2011)
    • History
    Marina Tavabilova Stepanivna Teacher Higher category
    • Chemistry
    Trofimova Irina Aleksandrovna Teacher Higher category
    • English language
    Nadezhda Vladimirovna Fajzulina Teacher Higher category
    Winner of Honourable mentions the Tyumen regional Duma (2012)
    • Russian language
    • Literature
    Shabanova Irina Vladimirovna Teacher Higher category
    Winner of Honourable mentions the Tyumen regional Duma (2014)
    • Russian language
    • Literature
    Âryškina Svetlana Fedorovna Teacher Higher category
    Обладатель Почётной грамоты Департамента образования и науки Тюменской области
    • Social studies

    Акулова
    Elena
    Alexandrovna

     

    Teacher Higher category
    • Mathematics

    Лапшина

    Olga

    Pavlovna

    Teacher The first category
    • Geography
    • Biology
    • Chemistry

     

    Хилькова

    Irina

    Ильинична

    Teacher
    • Physics