• РусскийEnglishDeutschFrançaisEspañol中文(简体)
  • Teachers

    FIRST and LAST NAME Post Academic degree Academic rank
    Avdejčuk Oleg Borisovich Head of physical education
    Becker Natalia Romanivna Head of physical education
    Belova Ludmila Pavlovna Teacher further education (highest qualification category) Candidate of pedagogical sciences Associate Professor
    Беляцкая Надежда Александровна Старший педагог-психолог
    Brojan Arginje Aristakesovna Teacher-psychologist (the first qualification category)
    Голубев Артур Юрьевич Teacher further education
    Natalia Dolgova Teacher-psychologist (highest qualification category)
    Ershov Vladimir Vasilevich Head of physical education
    Dmitry Nikolaevich Zhuravlev Teacher-Organizer (highest qualification category)
    Kajgorodceva Vera Aleksandrovna Teacher further education (highest qualification category)
    Knyazev Sergey Valerievich Teacher-organizer of the foundations of life safety
    Kokljagina Olga Mihajlovna Старший социальный педагог
    Koptelova Irina Evgenevna Teacher-psychologist
    Korkina Olena Serhiivna Старший педагог дополнительного образования
    Churches Vladimir Mihajlovich Teacher-organizer of the foundations of life safety
    Myskin Vladimir Andreevich Teacher-organizer of the foundations of life safety
    Netesov Sergej Ivanovich Teacher-organizer of the foundations of life safety
    Печеркин Юрий Петрович Teacher further education
    Письмакова Кристина Игоревна Social pedagogue
    Sevostyanov Oksana Fedorovna Social pedagogue (the first qualification category)
    Peasant Olga Olegovna Teacher-organizer of the foundations of life safety
    Sencova Olena Afonas′evna Teacher further education (highest qualification category)
    Скосырская Любовь Андреевна Teacher further education
    Taghiyev Christina Halilovna Teacher further education (the first qualification category)
    Tatarkina Natalia Gennadievna Teacher-psychologist (highest qualification category)
    Tlâkova Maulita Munirovna Social pedagogue
    Трегубова Татьяна Сергеевна Social pedagogue (the first qualification category)
    Hrebtova Irina Nikolaevna Head of physical education
    Čarykova Elena Vladimirovna Teacher-psychologist (the first qualification category)
    Yarkina Vera Nikolaevna Teacher-Organizer (highest qualification category)

    Более подробная информация о ППС кафедры размещена на странице Guide. Pedagogical (research and teaching) composition