• РусскийEnglishDeutschFrançaisEspañol中文(简体)
  • Ma

    Количество мест для приема на обучение в рамках контрольных цифр по различным условиям поступления с указанием особой квоты

    Code Direction of training (specialty) Total Контрольные цифры приёма По договорам об оказании платных образовательных услуг
    Общие условия
    Очное Заочное Очно-заочное Очное Заочное Очно-заочное
    VISH EG
    09.04.02 Information systems and technologies (Цифровая трансформация региона) (РОП*) 20 20
    Institute of industrial technology and engineering
    13.04.02 Electric power industry and electrical engineering (Automation of power systems; Интеллектуальная электроэнергетика) 45 21 24
    15.04.01 Mechanical engineering (Прогрессивные технологии и инновации в машиностроении) 20 8 12
    15.04.02 Technological machinery and equipment (Innovative technology. Quality management and engineering of industrial equipment and production) 35 8 12 15
    18.04.01 Chemical technology (Chemical technology of fuel and gas) 40 13 27
    19.04.04 Technology products and catering (Пищевая биотехнология) 30 14 16
    22.04.01 Materials science and materials technology (Materials science and materials technology in the sectors of fuel-energy complex) 30 12 18
    Institute for transport
    21.04.01 Oil and gas business (Transport systems performance management, storage of oil and gas; Reliability and safety of transportation of hydrocarbon resources; Transport technology and storage of oil and gas in difficult climatic conditions) 90 38 22 30
    23.04.01 The technology of transport processes (Logistics and supply chain management) (РОП*) 15 10 5
    23.04.01 The technology of transport processes (Auto business and safe operation of transport systems) (РОП*) 30 10 5 15
    23.04.02 Ground transportation and technological complexes (Hoisting-and-transport, construction, road machinery and equipment) 15 13 2
    23.04.03 Exploitation of transport and technological machines and complexes (Technical exploitation of cars) 35 14 6 15
    Institute of geology and oil and gas production
    05.04.01 Geology (Ресурсы Арктики и Субарктики) 20 9 11
    09.04.01 Informatics and computer engineering (Нейросетевые технологии в автоматизированных системах управления) 20 11 9
    09.04.02 Information systems and technologies (Цифровые технологии в геологии и нефтегазодобыче) 20 11 9
    15.04.04 Automation of technological processes and production (Automation of technological processes of oil and gas production) (РОП*) 20 8 12
    21.04.01 Oil and gas business (Development of oil and gas fields; Simulation of oil and gas fields; Drilling of horizontal wells; The technology of oil and gas reservoir intrusion; Восстановление работоспособности скважин и продуктивного пласта; Petroleum Geology and Geophysics; Diagnosis of technical condition and reliability of oil and gas equipment) 220 55 90 75
    21.04.01 Oil and gas business (Technological solutions for the construction of wells in the fields with complex geological-technological design conditions) (РОП*) 20 8 12
    21.04.01 Oil and gas business (Offshore drilling; Geosteering) 30 30
    21.04.01 Oil and gas business (Offshore drilling) 15 15
    27.04.04 Control in technical systems (Информационная безопасность автоматизированных систем управления технологическими процессами) 45 9 21 15
    Institute of service management and industry
    08.04.01 Construction (Investment planning and construction pricing estimate) (РОП*) 25 13 12
    08.04.01 Construction (Construction organization management) 25 13 12
    08.04.01 Construction (Development and sales techniques) 15 15
    08.04.01 Construction (Экономика и планирование строительного производства) 15 15
    08.04.01 Construction (Управление дорожно-эксплуатационным предприятием) 15 15
    13.04.01 Heat power engineering and thermal engineering (Экономика предприятий промышленной теплоэнергетики) 20 10 10
    13.04.01 Heat power engineering and thermal engineering (Industrial heat power engineering) 20 10 10
    13.04.02 Electric power industry and electrical engineering (Управление бизнесом в электроэнергетике) 30 30
    18.04.01 Chemical technology (Организация нефтегазохимических и нефтеперерабатывающих производств) 30 30
    20.04.01 Tehnosfernaâ security (Safety of technological processes and production; Protection and restoration of natural and technogenic territories) 45 29 16
    20.04.01 Tehnosfernaâ security (Safety of technological processes and production) 75 75
    21.04.01 Oil and gas business (Management in the oil and gas case) 50 5 15 30
    21.04.01 Oil and gas business (Administration of business processes in the oil and gas industry) 15 15
    21.04.01 Oil and gas business (Economics and organization of manufacture at the enterprises of the oil and gas industry) (РОП*) 15 15
    21.04.01 Oil and gas business (Управление персоналом предприятий нефтегазового комплекса) 15 15
    21.04.02 Land management and cadastre (Организация и развитие урбанизированных территорий; Кадастровое обеспечение функционирования земельно-имущественного комплекса) 30 24 6
    21.04.02 Land management and cadastre (Организация и развитие урбанизированных территорий) 15 15
    27.04.03 Системный анализ и управление (Системный анализ и управление в отраслях топливно-энергетического комплекса) 15 15
    27.04.03 Системный анализ и управление (Управление социально-экономическими системами) 15 15
    27.04.06 Организация и управление наукоемкими производствами (Организационно-экономическая безопасность наукоемких предприятий и производств; Предпринимательство и управление наукоемким производством в нефтегазовом комплексе) 20 20
    38.04.05 Business Informatics (Науки о данных) 15 15
    38.04.06 Trade deal (Logistics and neftegazotrejding) 35 8 12 15
    38.04.09 The State Audit (Examination and analysis in the field of public audit and control) 45 7 23 15
    39.04.02 Social work (Social and personnel audit at the industrial enterprise) 45 7 23 15
    42.04.01 Advertising and public relations (Цифровые коммуникации и новые медиа) 15 15
    42.04.01 Advertising and public relations (Рекламный медиа-бизнес) 15 15
    43.04.03 Hospitality (Маркетинг в гостеприимстве) 45 10 20 15
    Construction Institute
    08.04.01 Construction (Водоснабжение и водоотведение городов и промышленных предприятий) 20 12 8
    08.04.01 Construction (Реконструкция (реставрация), техническое обследование и мониторинг зданий и сооружений) (РОП*) 15 13 2
    08.04.01 Construction (Design, construction and examination of highways and city streets) 30 10 20
    08.04.01 Construction (Industrial and civil construction on oil production facilities) 30 30
    08.04.01 Construction (Heat and gas supply and ventilation system, energy audit) 30 10 20
    08.04.01 Construction (Theory and design of geotechnical structures) 30 10 20
    08.04.01 Construction (Theory and design of buildings and structures) 30 10 20
    08.04.01 Construction (Technology of construction materials, products and designs) 20 12 8
    08.04.01 Construction (Цифровое строительство) 15 10 5
    08.04.01 Construction (Искусственные сооружения на транспорте, способы их возведения и эксплуатации) 15 10 5
    08.04.01 Construction (Технологии и организация строительства) 15 15
    09.04.02 Information systems and technologies (Интеллектуальные технологииУмный город”) 15 10 5
    Institute for complementary and distance education
    08.04.01 Construction (Проектно-командный инжиниринг) 20 20
    08.04.01 Construction (Heat and gas supply and ventilation system) 20 20
    09.04.01 Informatics and computer engineering (Нейросетевые технологии в автоматизированных системах управления) 10 10
    13.04.02 Electric power industry and electrical engineering (Управление бизнесом в электроэнергетике) 10 10
    13.04.02 Electric power industry and electrical engineering (Интелектуальная электроэнергетика) 15 15
    20.04.01 Tehnosfernaâ security (Safety of technological processes and production; Protection and restoration of natural and technogenic territories) 45 45
    21.04.02 Land management and cadastre (Организация и развитие урбанизированных территорий) 15 15
    23.04.02 Ground transportation and technological complexes (Hoisting-and-transport, construction, road machinery and equipment) 10 10
    27.04.03 Системный анализ и управление (Системный анализ и управление в отраслях топливно-энергетического комплекса) 10 10
    27.04.04 Control in technical systems (Информационная безопасность автоматизированных систем управления технологическими процессами) 10 10
    38.04.05 Business Informatics (Науки о данных) 10 10
    38.04.09 The State Audit (Examination and analysis in the field of public audit and control) 10 10
    39.04.02 Social work (Social and personnel audit at the industrial enterprise) 10 10

    Information on the dates of admission, including start and end dates for the receipt of documents, required for admission, conducting entrance testing, complete the admission statements of consent for enrollment at each stage of enrolment

    1. in g. Tyumen
    1.1 Graduate, programme specialist degrees:
    the starting date of the reception of the documents, required for admission to the University and (or) в филиал по очной, очно-заочной и заочной форме обучения – 15 may 2020 of the year;
    deadline for reception of documents, required for admission, from persons, coming to study the results of additional entrance examinations creative direction, – 10 July 2020 of the year (up to 17:00 local time) inclusive;
    deadline for reception of documents, required for admission, from persons, coming on a full-time course of study based on the results of the other entrance examinations, University independently, – 10 July 2020 of the year (up to 17:00 local time) inclusive;
    deadline for university entrance test yourself, completion of acceptance of documents, required for admission, from persons, поступающих на очную форму обучения без прохождения указанных вступительных испытаний (next – date of termination of acceptance of documents and entrance examinations) in full-time education – 26 July 2020 of the year (up to 17:00 local time) inclusive.
    deadline for reception of documents, required for admission, from persons, поступающих на очно-заочную и заочную форму обучения, в том числе по результатам вступительных испытаний, University independently, – 10 August 2020 of the year (up to 17:00 local time) inclusive.
    1.2 Master's degree programme:
    the starting date of the reception of the documents, необходимых для поступления в Университете по очной, очно-заочной и заочной форме обучения – 15 may 2020 of the year;
    deadline for reception of documents, required for admission, from persons, поступающих по очной, очно-заочной и заочной форме обучения по результатам вступительных испытаний, University independently, – 10 August 2020 of the year (up to 17:00 local time) inclusive.
    2. in the branches of the University, located in Gg. Tobol'sk, Surgut, Nizhnevartovsk, Nojabrxsk:
    2.1 Graduate, programme specialist degrees:
    the starting date of the reception of the documents, required for university entrance and (or) в филиал по очной, очно-заочной и заочной форме обучения – 15 may 2020 of the year;
    deadline for reception of documents, required for admission, from persons, coming to study the results of additional entrance examinations creative direction, – 10 July 2020 of the year (up to 17:00 local time) inclusive;
    deadline for reception of documents, required for admission, from persons, coming on a full-time course of study based on the results of the other entrance examinations, University independently, – 10 July 2020 of the year (up to 17:00 local time) inclusive;
    deadline for university entrance test yourself, completion of acceptance of documents, required for admission, from persons, entering the training without passing these entrance examinations (next – date of termination of acceptance of documents and entrance examinations) in full-time education – 26 July 2020 of the year (up to 17:00 local time) inclusive.
    deadline for reception of documents, required for admission, from persons, поступающих на очно-заочную и заочную форму обучения – 10 August 2020 of the year (up to 17:00 local time) inclusive.
    2.2 Master's degree programme:
    the starting date of the reception of the documents, необходимых для поступления в Университет по очной очно-заочной и заочной форме обучения – 15 may 2020 of the year;
    deadline for reception of documents, required for admission, from persons, поступающих по очной, очно-заочной и заочной форме обучения по результатам вступительных испытаний, University independently, – 10 August 2020 of the year (up to 17:00 local time) inclusive.

    For different conditions of income: list of prioritized entrance examinations entrance examinations when ranking lists coming; the minimum number of points; information on the modalities of conducting entrance testing, the Organization itself

    Master's degree programme:

    Code Наименование подготовки (specialty) Entrance test (в порядке приоритета) The minimum number of points Form of entrance tests, the Organization itself
    05.04.01 Geology Electronic testing 24 Electronic testing
    08.04.01 Construction Electronic testing 24 Electronic testing
    09.04.01 Informatics and computer engineering Electronic testing 24 Electronic testing
    09.04.02 Information systems and technologies Electronic testing 24 Electronic testing
    13.04.01 Heat power engineering and thermal engineering Electronic testing 24 Electronic testing
    13.04.02 Electric power industry and electrical engineering Electronic testing 24 Electronic testing
    15.04.01 Mechanical engineering Electronic testing 24 Electronic testing
    15.04.02 Technological machinery and equipment Electronic testing 24 Electronic testing
    15.04.04 Automation of technological processes and production Electronic testing 24 Electronic testing
    18.04.01 Chemical technology Electronic testing 24 Electronic testing
    19.04.04 Technology products and catering Electronic testing 24 Electronic testing
    20.04.01 Tehnosfernaâ security Electronic testing 24 Electronic testing
    21.04.01 Oil and gas business Electronic testing 24 Electronic testing
    21.04.02 Land management and cadastre Electronic testing 24 Electronic testing
    22.04.01 Materials science and materials technology Electronic testing 24 Electronic testing
    23.04.01 The technology of transport processes Electronic testing 24 Electronic testing
    23.04.02 Ground transportation and technological complexes Electronic testing 24 Electronic testing
    23.04.03 Exploitation of transport and technological machines and complexes Electronic testing 24 Electronic testing
    27.04.02 Quality management Electronic testing 24 Electronic testing
    27.04.03 Системный анализ и управление Electronic testing 24 Electronic testing
    27.04.04 Control in technical systems Electronic testing 24 Electronic testing
    38.04.05 Business Informatics Electronic testing 24 Electronic testing
    38.04.06 Trade deal Electronic testing 24 Electronic testing
    38.04.09 The State Audit Electronic testing 24 Electronic testing
    39.04.02 Social work Electronic testing 24 Electronic testing
    42.04.01 Advertising and public relations Electronic testing 24 Electronic testing
    43.04.03 Hospitality Electronic testing 24 Electronic testing

     

    Information on the special rights and benefits, referred to in paragraphs 33, 37 and 38 order of admission to educational programs of higher education — graduate, programme specialist degrees, programmes of the Magistracy from 14 October 2015 g. No. 1147

    The right to admission without entrance examinations have:
    1) winners of the final stage of the all-Russian Olympiad of schoolchildren (далее — победители и призеры всероссийской олимпиады), members of national teams of Russian Federation, participated in the international Olympiads in general subjects and formed in order, established by the federal body of executive power, carrying out the functions of State policy and normative-legal regulation in the sphere of education (далее — члены сборных команд Российской Федерации), on specialty and (or) areas of training, the profile of the all-Russian Olympiad of schoolchildren or the international Olympiad, — в течение 4 years, following the year of the Olympics;
    2) winners of the AllUkrainian student Olympiads phase IV, members of the national teams of Ukraine, participated in the international Olympiads in general educational subjects, on specialty and (or) areas of training, соответствующим профилю всеукраинской ученической олимпиады или международной олимпиады — в течение 4 years, following the year of the Olympics, If the winners, winners and members of the teams were among those, specified in part 3.1 Article 5 The Federal law from 5 may 2014 g. N 84-ФЗ «Об особенностях правового регулирования отношений в сфере образования в связи с принятием в Российскую Федерацию Республики Крым и образованием в составе Российской Федерации новых субъектов — Республики Крым и города федерального значения Севастополя и о внесении изменений в Федеральный закон «Об образовании в Российской Федерации»;
    3) Champions and prize-winners of the Olympic Games, The Paralympic Games and Surdlimpijskih games, World Champions, Champions of Europe, person, the winners of the Championships, European Championships by sport, included in the programme of the Olympic Games, The Paralympic Games and Surdlimpijskih games (далее — чемпионы (awardees) in the field of sport), on specialty and (or) areas of training in the field of physical culture and sports.

    Information about special rights, referred to in paragraphs 34-36 Порядка приёма на обучение по образовательным программам высшего образования — программам бакалавриата, programme specialist degrees, programmes of the Magistracy from 14 October 2015 g. No. 1147

    Preferential right of enrollment is available as follows:
    1) orphans and children, parental care, as well as those of orphans and abandoned children, left without parental care;
    2) children with disabilities, disabled persons in groups I and II;
    3) citizens under the age of twenty years, having only one parent is disabled of Group I, If the average per capita family income is below the subsistence level, established in the constituent entities of the Russian Federation at the place of residence of the citizens;
    4) citizens, who were exposed to radiation due to the Chernobyl disaster and are subject to the law of the Russian Federation of 15 may 1991 g. N 1244-1 On social protection, exposed to radiation due to the Chernobyl accident»;
    5) children of military personnel, killed in the line of duty or died as a result of injury (injured, injury, shell shock) or diseases, received in the performance of duty, including when participating in counter-terrorism operations and (or) other measures to combat terrorism;
    6) children of deceased (dead) Heroes Of The Soviet Union, Heroes of the Russian Federation and bearers of the "order of Glory;
    7) children of employees of internal affairs bodies, National Guard troops, Federal service of the Russian Federation, institutions and bodies of criminally-Executive system, the Federal fire service National fire service, bodies to control the trafficking of narcotic drugs and psychotropic substances, Customs authorities, The investigative Committee of the Russian Federation, dead (the dead) due to injury or other harm to health, they obtained in connection with the performance of official duties, either because of disease, during their service in the institutions and bodies, and children, who were their dependants;
    8) children of prosecutors, dead (the dead) due to injury or other harm to health, received by them during the service in the Prosecutor's Office or after dismissal due to personal injury in connection with their work;
    9) soldiers, are contractual military service and the length of military service under the contract which is not less than three years, as well as citizens, past military service conscripts and received training on the recommendations of commanders, issued by the citizens in order, established by the federal body of executive power, the Federal law provides for military service;
    10) citizens, held for at least three years contractual military service in the armed forces of the Russian Federation, other troops, military formations and organs on military posts and retired from military service on the grounds of, provided under sub-clauses — "d" paragraph 1, subparagraph "a" item 2 and subparagraphs «а»-«paragraph 3 Article 51 The Federal law from 28 March 1998 g. No. 53-FZ "on conscription and military service";
    11) war invalids, the fighting, as well as veterans of fighting, referred to in subparagraphs 1-4 item 1 Article 3 The Federal law from 12 January 1995 g. N 5-ФЗ "about veterans»;
    12) citizens, directly involved in the testing of nuclear weapons, Battle of radioactive substances in the atmosphere, nuclear weapons underground, in exercises with the use of such weapons and fighting radioactive substances until the actual date of termination of the tests and exercises, direct participants to eliminate radiation accidents at nuclear installations, surface ships and submarines and other military sites, direct participants and ensure collection activities and disposal of radioactive substances, as well as direct participants of the liquidation of the consequences of these accidents (military and civilian personnel of the armed forces of the Russian Federation, members of the internal troops of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Russian Federation, soldiers and officers of the Federal troops of the national guard service of the Russian Federation, person, held in the railway troops and other military formations, employees of internal affairs agencies of the Russian Federation and the Federal fire service National fire service);
    13) soldiers, employees of the Federal service of the Russian Federation National Guard troops, the organs of Internal Affairs of the Russian Federation, Criminal-Executive system, the Federal fire service National fire service, performing tasks in the context of the armed conflict in the Chechen Republic and adjacent areas, in a conflict zone, and the soldiers, perform the tasks in the course of counter-terrorist operations in the North Caucasus region.

    Information about the possibility of delivery of entrance tests, in foreign language

    Вступительные испытания для следующих магистерских программ проводятся на русском языке:

    05.04.01 Geology (Ресурсы Арктики и Субарктики)
    08.04.01 Construction (Investment planning and construction pricing estimate
    08.04.01 Construction (Construction organization management)
    08.04.01 Construction (Development and sales techniques)
    08.04.01 Construction (Экономика и планирование строительного производства)
    08.04.01 Construction (Управление дорожно-эксплуатационным предприятием)
    08.04.01 Construction (Водоснабжение и водоотведение городов и промышленных предприятий)
    08.04.01 Construction (Реконструкция (реставрация), техническое обследование и мониторинг зданий и сооружений)
    08.04.01 Construction (Design, construction and examination of highways and city streets)
    08.04.01 Construction (Industrial and civil construction on oil production facilities)
    08.04.01 Construction (Heat and gas supply and ventilation system, energy audit)
    08.04.01 Construction (Theory and design of geotechnical structures)
    08.04.01 Construction (Theory and design of buildings and structures)
    08.04.01 Construction (Technology of construction materials, products and designs)
    08.04.01 Construction (Цифровое строительство)
    08.04.01 Construction (Искусственные сооружения на транспорте, способы их возведения и эксплуатации)
    08.04.01 Construction (Технологии и организация строительства)
    08.04.01 Construction (Проектно-командный инжиниринг)
    09.04.01 Informatics and computer engineering (Нейросетевые технологии в автоматизированных системах управления)
    09.04.02 Information systems and technologies (Цифровая трансформация региона)
    09.04.02 Information systems and technologies (Цифровые технологии в геологии и нефтегазодобыче)
    09.04.02 Information systems and technologies (Интеллектуальные технологии Умный город)
    13.04.01 Heat power engineering and thermal engineering (Экономика предприятий промышленной теплоэнергетики)
    13.04.01 Heat power engineering and thermal engineering (Industrial heat power engineering)
    13.04.02 Electric power industry and electrical engineering (Automation of power systems; Интеллектуальная электроэнергетика)
    13.04.02 Electric power industry and electrical engineering (Управление бизнесом в электроэнергетике)
    15.04.01 Mechanical engineering (Прогрессивные технологии и инновации в машиностроении)
    15.04.02 Technological machinery and equipment (Innovative technology. Quality management and engineering of industrial equipment and production)
    15.04.04 Automation of technological processes and production (Automation of technological processes of oil and gas production)
    18.04.01 Chemical technology (Chemical technology of fuel and gas)
    18.04.01 Chemical technology (Organization of oil and oil-refining industries)
    19.04.04 Technology products and catering (Пищевая биотехнология)
    20.04.01 Tehnosfernaâ security (Safety of technological processes and production; Protection and restoration of natural and technogenic territories)
    20.04.01 Tehnosfernaâ security (Safety of technological processes and production)
    21.04.01 Oil and gas business (Transport systems performance management, storage of oil and gas; Reliability and safety of transportation of hydrocarbon resources; Transport technology and storage of oil and gas in difficult climatic conditions) 21.04.01 Oil and gas business (Development of oil and gas fields; Simulation of oil and gas fields; Drilling of horizontal wells; The technology of oil and gas reservoir intrusion; Восстановление работоспособности скважин и продуктивного пласта; Petroleum Geology and Geophysics; Diagnosis of technical condition and reliability of oil and gas equipment; Technological solutions for the construction of wells in the fields with complex geological-technological design conditions)
    21.04.01 Oil and gas business (Offshore drilling; Geosteering)
    21.04.01 Oil and gas business (Management in the oil and gas case)
    21.04.01 Oil and gas business (Администрирование бизнес-процессов в нефтегазом комплексе)
    21.04.01 Oil and gas business (Economics and organization of manufacture at the enterprises of the oil and gas industry)
    21.04.01 Oil and gas business (Управление персоналом предприятий нефтегазового комплекса)
    21.04.02 Land management and cadastre (Организация и развитие урбанизированных территорий; Кадастровое обеспечение функционирования земельно-имущественного комплекса)
    21.04.02 Land management and cadastre (Организация и развитие урбанизированных территорий)
    22.04.01 Materials science and materials technology (Materials science and materials technology in the sectors of fuel-energy complex)
    23.04.01 The technology of transport processes (Auto business and safe operation of transport systems)
    23.04.02 Ground transportation and technological complexes (Hoisting-and-transport, construction, road machinery and equipment)
    23.04.03 Exploitation of transport and technological machines and complexes (Technical exploitation of cars)
    27.04.03 Системный анализ и управление (Системный анализ и управление в отраслях топливно-энергетического комплекса)
    27.04.03 Системный анализ и управление (Управление социально-экономическими системами)
    27.04.04 Control in technical systems (Информационная безопасность автоматизированных систем управления технологическими процессами)
    27.04.06 Организация и управление наукоемкими производствами (Организационно-экономическая безопасность наукоемких предприятий и производств; Предпринимательство и управление наукоемким производством в нефтегазовом комплексе)
    38.04.05 Business Informatics (Науки о данных)
    38.04.06 Trade deal (Logistics and neftegazotrejding)
    38.04.09 The State Audit (Examination and analysis in the field of public audit and control)
    39.04.02 Social work (Social and personnel audit at the industrial enterprise)
    42.04.01 Advertising and public relations (Цифровые коммуникации и новые медиа)
    43.04.03 Hospitality (Маркетинг впечатлений в индустрии гостеприимства)
    Вступительные испытания для следующих магистерских программ проводятся на английском языке:
    21.04.01 Oil and gas business (Offshore drilling; Geosteering)
    23.04.01 The technology of transport processes (Logistics and supply chain management)

    Информация о перечне индивидуальных достижений поступающих, учитываемых при приеме на обучение, и порядок учета указанных достижений

     

    Name of indicator

    Characteristics of the indicator

    Supporting documents1

    The number of earned points for one achievement

    1.

    Publications

    Публикация в журналах:

    публикация в научном журнале, a for reference purposes (bibliographic, information) базу data: Scopus, Web of Science, Springer, Chemical Abstracts, AGRIS

    Цифровой идентификатор объекта, копии страниц, содержащие информацию: об издании, содержание и первого листа публикации

    10

    публикация в научном журнале, a list of the higher attestation Commission of the Ministry of education and science of the Russian Federation

    5

    2.

    Наличие интеллектуальной собственности

    патент на изобретение

    патент на полезную модель

    патент на промышленный образец

    СВИДЕТЕЛЬСТВО О ГОСУДАРСТВЕННОЙ БАЗЫ ДАННЫХ РЕГИСТРАЦИЯ

    свидетельство о государственной регистрации программы для ЭВМ

    копия патента и/или свидетельства о государственной регистрации

    10

    3.

    Наличие действующего международного языкового сертификата

    TOEFL (Test of English as a Foreign Language)

    IELTS (International English Language Testing System)

    TestDaF (Test Deutsch als Fremdsprache as auslandische Studienbewerber)

    DALF (Diploma of French language)

    DELF (Diploma in French language)

    подтверждающие документы

    10

    4.

    The existence of the diploma (certificate)

    winner

    Федерального Интернет–экзамена для выпускников бакалавриата (золотой сертификат);

    олимпиады студентов «Я – профессионал» (золотой медалист);

    олимпиады «Я – магистр» (the diploma of the winner)

    подтверждающие документы

    100

    Information about the number of places in dormitories for out-of-town students entering

    Нет информации
    The schedule of entrance examinations (с указанием мест их проведения) (сведения рекомендуется представлять в табличном виде):
    Date Entrance test
    Subject(venue) Subject(venue)
    Нет информации Нет информации Нет информации Нет информации Нет информации

    1 Индивидуальное достижение должно быть получено в календарном году окончания образовательной организации и/или предшествующем календарном году, указанному в предоставленных поступающими документах об образовании и (or) documents about education and qualifications.
    2 Документ подтверждающий индивидуальное достижение должен содержать: наименование организатора; полную дату выдачи (day, month, year); Фамилию Имя абитуриента; регистрационный номер документа. Document, подтверждающий индивидуальное достижение, должен быть исполнен на бумажном носителе (за исключением случаев подачи документов в электроном виде, в соответствии с пунктом правил), заверен подписью уполномоченного лица организатора, as well as the, должен быть заверен чернильной или сухой печатью (кроме документов, получаемых в электронном виде). Documents, made in a foreign language, предоставляются с переводом на русский язык, certified in the prescribed manner. При не соответствии документа указанным требованиям, баллы за индивидуальное достижение не начисляются.
    3 За достижения, полученные в командных соревнования (в составе команд или сборных), баллы по этому пункту не начисляются.

    Information about the possibility of filing documents for training in electronic form

    Подать документы в информационно-телекоммуникационной сети «Интернет» для поступления в Тюменский индустриальный университет возможно посредством использования Единого портала государственных услуг.

    Information about the features of conducting entrance testing for persons with disabilities, persons with disabilities

    The University provides entrance examinations for applicants from among persons with disabilities and (or) persons with disabilities (далее — поступающие с ограниченными возможностями здоровья) taking into account their psychological and physical development, their individual capabilities and health (далее — индивидуальные особенности).
    Entrance test for applicants with disabilities conducted in private audience. The number of admissions with disabilities in one audience should not exceed 12 man.
    Allowed in the audience during the introductory test a greater number of drop-off coming with disabilities, as well as holding entrance examinations for applicants with disabilities in one audience in conjunction with other reports, If it does not create difficulties for this category of persons at the time of entrance tests.
    Allowed in the audience during the opening test of Assistant drop-off in the number of University employees or persons, оказывающих поступающим с ограниченными возможностями здоровья необходимую техническую помощь, учитывая их индивидуальные особенности — занять рабочее место, move, read and submit a job, communicate with teachers, conducting an introductory test, and etc..
    The length of each entry tests for applicants with disabilities increased by 1,5 hours.
    Prospective students with disabilities is available in an accessible form for information on how to conduct entrance tests.
    Applicants with disabilities may be in the process of putting the entrance tests to use technical means, they need in relation to their individual peculiarities.
    The University may hold for applicants with disabilities entrance tests using remote sensing technology.

    Information on entrance tests using remote sensing technology

    Университет проводит вступительные испытания с использованием дистанционных технологий в соответствии с Положением об экзаменационной комиссии.

    The appeals rules based on the results of entrance examinations, University independently

    По результатам вступительных испытаний, University, incoming (trustee) has the right to lodge an appeal with the Appeals Commission of the violation, According to the incoming, the established procedure for holding entrance tests and (or) of disagreement with the evaluation of the introductory tests.
    On appeal, the checks compliance with the established procedure for holding entrance tests and (or) the correctness of the assessment of the results of the entrance test.
    Appeal served on the day of the announcement of the results of the entrance test or during the next working day. The appeal of violating the established order of conducting introductory tests served on the day of the opening test.
    The hearing of the appeal shall be held not later than the next working day after the date of its submission.
    Coming (trustee) has the right to be present at the hearing of the appeal. With a minor admission information (up to 18 years) has the right to attend one of the parents or legal representatives, In addition to minors, recognized in accordance with the law is completely capable before attaining the age of majority.
    On appeal, the Appeals Board decides to change the assessment of the results of the entrance test or abandonment of the said evaluation without changes.
    Valid protocol decision of the Appeals Commission shall be communicated to the applicant (trustee). Fact acquaintance coming (trustee) with the decision of the Appeals Commission shall be certified by the signature of the applicant (trustee).
    In the case of introductory tests using remote technology University provides appeals using remote sensing technology.

    ИНФОРМАЦИЯ О НЕОБХОДИМОСТИ ПРОХОЖДЕНИЯ АБИТУРИЕНТАМИ ОБЯЗАТЕЛЬНОГО ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНОГО МЕДИЦИНСКОГО ОСМОТРА (ОБСЛЕДОВАНИЯ)

    В соответствии с приказом Минздравсоцразвития России от 12 April 2011 g. № 302н «Об утверждении перечней вредных и ( or) hazardous production factors and works, When you perform the obligatory preliminary and periodic medical examinations (survey), and order mandatory preliminary and periodic medical examinations (surveys) workers, engaged in heavy work or work in harmful and (or) опасными условиями труда» при поступлении на обучение в Тюменский индустриальный университет на направления подготовки и специальности, в соответствии с перечнем, applicants undergo obligatory preliminary medical examinations (survey) in the order, established at the conclusion of the contract of employment or service contract on a post or specialty, утвержденном постановлением Правительства Российской Федерации от 14 August 2013. № 697.

    Код специальности/

    directions of training

    Name of speciality/directions of training Участие врачей-специалистов Laboratory and functional studies
    13.04.01 Heat power engineering and thermal engineering Ophthalmologist, Otorhinolaryngologist, Neurologist Visual acuity, Field of view, Исследования вестибулярного анализатора, Audiometry
    13.04.02 Electric power industry and electrical engineering
    23.04.01 The technology of transport processes Neurologist, Ophthalmologist, Otorhinolaryngologist, Surgeon, Dermatovenereologist, Эндокринолог Рост, вес, определение группы крови и резус-фактора, Аудио- метрия, Study of vestibular Analyzer, Visual acuity, Цветоощущение, Определение полей зрения, Биомик- роскопия сред глаза, Офтальмоскопия глазного дна
    23.04.02 Наземные транспортно- технологические комплексы
    23.04.03 Exploitation of transport and technological machines and complexes
    19.04.04 Technology products and catering Therapist, Psychiatrist, Expert in Narcology, Dermatovenereologist, Отоларинголог, Dentist,

    Для женщин – гинеколог,

    Инфекционист – по рекомендации врачей- specialists, участвующих в медицинских осмотрах

    -Клинический анализ крови (гемоглобин, цветной показатель, эритроциты, тромбоциты, лейкоциты, лейкоцитарная формула, СОЭ) -Клинический анализ мочи (удельный вес, белок, сахар, микроскопия осадка) -Электрокардиография, -Рентгенография грудной клетки (в 2-х проекциях легких) -Биохимический скрининг: содержание в сыворотке крови глюкозы, холестерина.

    -For women – бактериологическое и цитологическое исследование

    -Blood test for syphilis

    -Мазки на гонорею

    -Исследования на носительство возбудителей кишечных инфекций

    -Серологическое обследование на брюшной тиф

    -Исследования на гельминтозы

    Information about the reception of documents, required for admission

    Admission Commission:
    g. Tyumen, Of the Republic of, 47
    Дополнительный пункт приёма документов в г. Nojabrxsk:
    St. North, 46 9
    Дополнительный пункт приёма документов в г. Tobol'sk:
    Area high schools no. 5, to. 230
    Дополнительный пункт приёма документов в г. Nizhnevartovsk:
    St. Lenin, 2/p, structure 9, to. 115
    Дополнительный пункт приёма документов в г. Surgut:
    St. Enthusiasts, 38. to. 101

    Information on postal addresses for sending documents, required for admission

    625000, g. Tyumen, St. Volodarsky, 38, Приёмная комиссия Тюменского индустриального университета.

    Information about e-mail addresses for sending documents, required for admission, in electronic form

    Information about hostels(Rd)

    In the federal budget-funded educational institution of higher education "Tyumen industrial University,. Tyumen has 13 Hostels. Total number of beds in dormitories is 4195.

    The number of seats for admission to training for various conditions of receipt:
    within the framework of targets (indicating special quotas, целевой квоты) treaties on rendering of paid education services

    Code Direction of training (specialty) Total Контрольные цифры приёма По договорам об оказании платных образовательных услуг
    Общие условия
    Очное Заочное Очно-заочное Очное Заочное Очно-заочное
    VISH EG
    09.04.02 Information systems and technologies (Цифровая трансформация региона) (РОП*) 20 20
    Institute of industrial technology and engineering
    13.04.02 Electric power industry and electrical engineering (Automation of power systems; Интеллектуальная электроэнергетика) 45 21 24
    15.04.01 Mechanical engineering (Прогрессивные технологии и инновации в машиностроении) 20 8 12
    15.04.02 Technological machinery and equipment (Innovative technology. Quality management and engineering of industrial equipment and production) 35 8 12 15
    18.04.01 Chemical technology (Chemical technology of fuel and gas) 40 13 27
    19.04.04 Technology products and catering (Пищевая биотехнология) 30 14 16
    22.04.01 Materials science and materials technology (Materials science and materials technology in the sectors of fuel-energy complex) 30 12 18
    Institute for transport
    21.04.01 Oil and gas business (Transport systems performance management, storage of oil and gas; Reliability and safety of transportation of hydrocarbon resources; Transport technology and storage of oil and gas in difficult climatic conditions) 90 38 22 30
    23.04.01 The technology of transport processes (Logistics and supply chain management) (РОП*) 15 10 5
    23.04.01 The technology of transport processes (Auto business and safe operation of transport systems) (РОП*) 30 10 5 15
    23.04.02 Ground transportation and technological complexes (Hoisting-and-transport, construction, road machinery and equipment) 15 13 2
    23.04.03 Exploitation of transport and technological machines and complexes (Technical exploitation of cars) 35 14 6 15
    Institute of geology and oil and gas production
    05.04.01 Geology (Ресурсы Арктики и Субарктики) 20 9 11
    09.04.01 Informatics and computer engineering (Нейросетевые технологии в автоматизированных системах управления) 20 11 9
    09.04.02 Information systems and technologies (Цифровые технологии в геологии и нефтегазодобыче) 20 11 9
    15.04.04 Automation of technological processes and production (Automation of technological processes of oil and gas production) (РОП*) 20 8 12
    21.04.01 Oil and gas business (Development of oil and gas fields; Simulation of oil and gas fields; Drilling of horizontal wells; The technology of oil and gas reservoir intrusion; Восстановление работоспособности скважин и продуктивного пласта; Petroleum Geology and Geophysics; Diagnosis of technical condition and reliability of oil and gas equipment) 220 55 90 75
    21.04.01 Oil and gas business (Technological solutions for the construction of wells in the fields with complex geological-technological design conditions) (РОП*) 20 8 12
    21.04.01 Oil and gas business (Offshore drilling; Geosteering) 30 30
    21.04.01 Oil and gas business (Offshore drilling) 15 15
    27.04.04 Control in technical systems (Информационная безопасность автоматизированных систем управления технологическими процессами) 45 9 21 15
    Institute of service management and industry
    08.04.01 Construction (Investment planning and construction pricing estimate) (РОП*) 25 13 12
    08.04.01 Construction (Construction organization management) 25 13 12
    08.04.01 Construction (Development and sales techniques) 15 15
    08.04.01 Construction (Экономика и планирование строительного производства) 15 15
    08.04.01 Construction (Управление дорожно-эксплуатационным предприятием) 15 15
    13.04.01 Heat power engineering and thermal engineering (Экономика предприятий промышленной теплоэнергетики) 20 10 10
    13.04.01 Heat power engineering and thermal engineering (Industrial heat power engineering) 20 10 10
    13.04.02 Electric power industry and electrical engineering (Управление бизнесом в электроэнергетике) 30 30
    18.04.01 Chemical technology (Организация нефтегазохимических и нефтеперерабатывающих производств) 30 30
    20.04.01 Tehnosfernaâ security (Safety of technological processes and production; Protection and restoration of natural and technogenic territories) 45 29 16
    20.04.01 Tehnosfernaâ security (Safety of technological processes and production) 75 75
    21.04.01 Oil and gas business (Management in the oil and gas case) 50 5 15 30
    21.04.01 Oil and gas business (Administration of business processes in the oil and gas industry) 15 15
    21.04.01 Oil and gas business (Economics and organization of manufacture at the enterprises of the oil and gas industry) (РОП*) 15 15
    21.04.01 Oil and gas business (Управление персоналом предприятий нефтегазового комплекса) 15 15
    21.04.02 Land management and cadastre (Организация и развитие урбанизированных территорий; Кадастровое обеспечение функционирования земельно-имущественного комплекса) 30 24 6
    21.04.02 Land management and cadastre (Организация и развитие урбанизированных территорий) 15 15
    27.04.03 Системный анализ и управление (Системный анализ и управление в отраслях топливно-энергетического комплекса) 15 15
    27.04.03 Системный анализ и управление (Управление социально-экономическими системами) 15 15
    27.04.06 Организация и управление наукоемкими производствами (Организационно-экономическая безопасность наукоемких предприятий и производств; Предпринимательство и управление наукоемким производством в нефтегазовом комплексе) 20 20
    38.04.05 Business Informatics (Науки о данных) 15 15
    38.04.06 Trade deal (Logistics and neftegazotrejding) 35 8 12 15
    38.04.09 The State Audit (Examination and analysis in the field of public audit and control) 45 7 23 15
    39.04.02 Social work (Social and personnel audit at the industrial enterprise) 45 7 23 15
    42.04.01 Advertising and public relations (Цифровые коммуникации и новые медиа) 15 15
    43.04.03 Hospitality (Маркетинг в гостеприимстве) 45 10 20 15
    Construction Institute
    08.04.01 Construction (Водоснабжение и водоотведение городов и промышленных предприятий) 20 12 8
    08.04.01 Construction (Реконструкция (реставрация), техническое обследование и мониторинг зданий и сооружений) (РОП*) 15 13 2
    08.04.01 Construction (Design, construction and examination of highways and city streets) 30 10 20
    08.04.01 Construction (Industrial and civil construction on oil production facilities) 30 30
    08.04.01 Construction (Heat and gas supply and ventilation system, energy audit) 30 10 20
    08.04.01 Construction (Theory and design of geotechnical structures) 30 10 20
    08.04.01 Construction (Theory and design of buildings and structures) 30 10 20
    08.04.01 Construction (Technology of construction materials, products and designs) 20 12 8
    08.04.01 Construction (Цифровое строительство) 15 10 5
    08.04.01 Construction (Искусственные сооружения на транспорте, способы их возведения и эксплуатации) 15 10 5
    08.04.01 Construction (Технологии и организация строительства) 15 15
    09.04.02 Information systems and technologies (Интеллектуальные технологииУмный город”) 15 10 5
    Institute for complementary and distance education
    08.04.01 Construction (Проектно-командный инжиниринг) 20 20
    08.04.01 Construction (Heat and gas supply and ventilation system) 20 20
    09.04.01 Informatics and computer engineering (Нейросетевые технологии в автоматизированных системах управления) 10 10
    13.04.02 Electric power industry and electrical engineering (Управление бизнесом в электроэнергетике) 10 10
    13.04.02 Electric power industry and electrical engineering (Интелектуальная электроэнергетика) 15 15
    20.04.01 Tehnosfernaâ security (Safety of technological processes and production; Protection and restoration of natural and technogenic territories) 45 45
    21.04.02 Land management and cadastre (Организация и развитие урбанизированных территорий) 15 15
    23.04.02 Ground transportation and technological complexes (Hoisting-and-transport, construction, road machinery and equipment) 10 10
    27.04.03 Системный анализ и управление (Системный анализ и управление в отраслях топливно-энергетического комплекса) 10 10
    27.04.04 Control in technical systems (Информационная безопасность автоматизированных систем управления технологическими процессами) 10 10
    38.04.05 Business Informatics (Науки о данных) 10 10
    38.04.09 The State Audit (Examination and analysis in the field of public audit and control) 10 10
    39.04.02 Social work (Social and personnel audit at the industrial enterprise) 10 10

    Information about the number of places in dormitories for out-of-town students entering

    In the federal budget-funded educational institution of higher education "Tyumen industrial University,. Tyumen has 13 Hostels. Total number of beds in dormitories is 4195.

    Информация о количестве поданных заявлений о приёме будет доступна после начала приёмной кампании
    Списки лиц, filing documents, необходимые для поступления будут доступны после начала приёмной кампании
    Списки лиц, поступающих на места в рамках контрольных цифр будут доступны после начала приёмной кампании
    Сведения о лицах, поступающих на места в пределах особой квоты будут доступны после начала приёмной кампании
    Сведения о лицах, поступающих на места в пределах целевой квоты будут доступны после начала приёмной кампании
    Сведения о лицах, поступающих на места по общим условиям будут доступны после начала приёмной кампании
    Сведения о лицах, поступающих на места по договорам об оказании платных образовательных услуг будут доступны после начала приёмной кампании
    Сведения о лицах, поступающих без вступительных испытаний будут доступны после начала приёмной кампании
    Список лиц, filing documents, required for admission, containing information on admission or refusal of admission documents (в случае отказа – с указанием причин отказа) будет доступен после начала приёмной кампании
    Приказы о зачислении на обучение размещаются в день их издания будут доступны после их подписания
    Информация о дополнительном приёме будет доступна не позднее 15 August

    Заявление о приёме

    Заявление о приёме ФГБОУ ВО “Tyumen industrial University”